Page 1
                23rd Annual Winter Wimp  4.4 Mile Foot Race
           Hagaman, N.Y.       January 10, 2009 1:00 p.m.
               
Place Div Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== === =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1     BRENDEN DEVINE       18 M ELMIRA          NY   23:36  5:22 
    2     SHAUN EVANS          30 M MIDDLE GROVE    NY   23:42  5:24 
    3     ANTHONY GIULIANO     29 M ALBANY          NY   24:24  5:33 
    4     SCOTT BARTON         24 M FORT PLAIN      NY   25:36  5:50 
    5     GREG ERNST           24 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   25:46  5:52 
    6     WILLIAM VENNER       49 M GRANVILLE       NY   26:17  5:59 
    7     JONATHON HILL        18 M SPRAKERS        NY   26:56  6:08
    8     SAM DIKEMAN, JR.     19 M ALTAMONT        NY   27:04  6:10 
    9     JEFF PALMERINO       21 M AMSTERDAM       NY   27:53  6:21 
   10     RICK MUNSON          51 M PRATTSVILLE     NY   28:07  6:24 
   11     ZACHARY SUBAR        22 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   28:13  6:25 
   12     NATHAN DONALESKI     27 M ROME            NY   28:19  6:27 
   13     L.D. DAVIDSON        52 M AMSTERDAM       NY   28:21  6:27 
   14     JOSEPH MELLO         27 M AMSTERDAM       NY   29:01  6:36 
   15     JOE BENNY            30 M ALBANY          NY   29:12  6:39 
   16     EVELYN MARRERO       18 F AMSTERDAM       NY   29:15  6:39 
   17     ANDREW GOODSPEED     18 M FORT JOHNSON    NY   29:49  6:47 
   18     ROB HUDYNCIA         46 M FORT PLAIN      NY   29:51  6:48 
   19     JEFF BISHOP          40 M WEST ONEONTA    NY   30:00  6:50 
   20     GABE ANDERSON        31 M SARATOGA SPRING NY   30:15  6:53 
   21     MYRON FERGUSON       51 M BROADALBIN      NY   30:25  6:55 
   22     THOMAS QUACKENBUSH   45 M FORT PLAIN      NY   30:38  6:58.ll.
   23     IAN LEAVITT          19 M TROY            NY   31:11  7:06 
   24     PAUL FORBES          58 M COLONIE         NY   31:11  7:06 
   25     GINA CRISTALDI       17 F BROADALBIN      NY   31:15  7:07 
   26     MEGHAN DAVEY         23 F AMSTERDAM       NY   31:46  7:14 
   27     SAMUEL MERCADO, JR.  45 M SARATOGA SPRING NY   32:11  7:19 
   28     ERNIE PAQUIN         62 M GANSEVORT       NY   32:18  7:21 
   29     KIMBERLY MISENO-BOW  38 F AMSTERDAM       NY   32:24  7:22 
   30     JAMES MURRAY         49 M FULTONVILLE     NY   32:27  7:23 
   31     KATIE PETERSON       18 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   32:31  7:24 
   32     TOM ADAMS            64 M SCHENECTADY     NY   32:55  7:29 
   33     ANDREA BANEWICZ      26 F HAGAMAN         NY   33:00  7:30 
   34     DANIEL OLDEN         57 M QUEENSBURY      NY   33:39  7:39 
   35     GORDON HARDER        48 M BROADALBIN      NY   33:50  7:42 
   36     ELLSWORTH JENKINS    60 M BALLSTON SPA    NY   33:50  7:42 
   37     PAUL TURNER          59 M DELMAR          NY   33:55  7:43 
   38     BETSY DEGRAAF        33 F FONDA           NY   34:00  7:44 
   39     SEAN DOLTON          40 M AMSTERDAM       NY   34:00  7:44
   40     TERRY SCRIBNER       38 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   34:28  7:50 
   41     WILLIAM MILAK        56 M MIDDLEBERG      NY   34:34  7:52 
   42     RICH TANCHYK         57 M SARATOGA SPRING NY   34:41  7:53 
   43     IAN HUTCHINSON       44 M SCOTIA          NY   34:43  7:54 
   44     MARTHA DEGRAZIA      57 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   34:58  7:57 
   45     DANIEL MORGAN        43 M SCHENECTADY     NY   35:03  7:58 
   46     MANDY DAVEY          20 F AMSTERDAM       NY   35:11  8:00 
   47     MICHAEL SULLIVAN     50 M HAGAMAN         NY   35:19  8:02 
   48     HARRY MATRESE        54 M RENSSELAER      NY   35:24  8:03 
   49     SARAH DZIKOWICZ      38 F AMSTERDAM       NY   35:41  8:07 
   50     DAVID HAYES          28 M PALATINE BRIDGE NY   35:50  8:09 



                                                                      Page 2
                23rd Annual Winter Wimp  4.4 Mile Foot Race
              Hagaman, N.Y.       January 10, 2009 1:00 p.m.
               
Place Div Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== === =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51     MIKE KICINSKI        50 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   36:01  8:12 
   52     KRISTINA MATHEWSON   14 M AMSTERDAM       NY   36:04  8:12 
   53     KEN MOWREY           38 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   36:11  8:14 
   54     JAMES HOLMES         42 M SARATOGA SPRING NY   36:14  8:15 
   55     FRANK KLOSE          65 M CASTLETON       NY   36:20  8:16 
   56     BOB KRUGER           54 M FULTONVILLE     NY   36:30  8:18 
   57     JOSEPH SPENCER       22 M HAGAMAN         NY   36:38  8:20 
   58     RICK MORGAN          56 M STILLWATER      NY   36:44  8:21 
   59     SUSANNA LOEWY        27 F NEW BRUNSWICK   NJ   36:48  8:22 
   60     DANIEL POLLAY        39 M DELANSON        NY   36:49  8:23 
   61     RICHARD WOHLGEMUTH   61 M CANAJOHARIE     NY   36:57  8:24 
   62     BILL REED            43 M AVERILL PARK    NY   37:09  8:27 
   63     PAUL ROGERS          41 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   37:59  8:38 
   64     KEVIN STEARNS        12 M SCHENECTADY     NY   38:11  8:41 
   65     R0N TRASK            47 M COBLESKILL      NY   38:19  8:43 
   66     SEAN SPONABLE        45 M SALISBURY CENTE NY   38:21  8:43 
   67     JIM FOSTER           37 M WEST CHARLTON   NY   38:24  8:44 
   68     GARY PHILLIPS        55 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   38:37  8:47 
   69     TOM CONSTANTINE      58 M AMSTERDAM       NY   38:42  8:48 
   70     JILL PEDERSON        58 F LAKE GEORGE     NY   38:44  8:49 
   71     DARRYL FERGUSON      62 M AMSTERDAM       NY   38:52  8:50 
   72     TIM CARVER           57 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   38:53  8:51 
   73     ERIC PARKER          52 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   38:55  8:51 
   74     STEPHEN MONTANARO    42 M HAGAMAN         NY   39:17  8:56 
   75     CHUCK NILES          54 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   39:22  8:57 
   76     EMILY BERTIER        23 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   39:27  8:58 
   77     RODNEY KOWALCZYK     35 M HAGAMAN         NY   39:32  9:00 
   78     LAURA MILAK          52 F MIDDLEBERG      NY   39:36  9:00 
   79     DONALD REXFORD       67 M PATTERSONVILLE  NY   40:02  9:06 
   80     MICHAEL MAQUIRE      53 M BALLSTON LAKE   NY   40:11  9:08 
   81     JOANNE NOLETTE       48 F RENSSELAER      NY   40:21  9:11 
   82     SAM DIKEMAN, SR.     47 M ALTAMONT        NY   40:43  9:16 
   83     EMILY LAWLOR         31 F COHOES          NY   41:08  9:21 
   84     JANET OLDEN          55 F QUEENSBURY      NY   41:13  9:23 
   85     SHELLY MACKOWSKI     30 F COPAKE          NY   41:21  9:24 
   86     ROXANNE WUNSCH       45 F SCHENECTADY     NY   41:32  9:27 
   87     JAY MURRAY           11 M GANSEVORT       NY   41:34  9:27 
   88     JESSICA GLADE        14 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   41:35  9:28 
   89     REBECCA LYONS        29 F AMSTERDAM       NY   41:36  9:28 
   90     HOLLY STAJK          22 F POUGHKEPSEE     NY   41:38  9:28 
   91     JOHN D. DUNNE        24 M AMSTERDAM       NY   41:39  9:28 
   92     JEAN KARUTIS         48 F AMSTERDAM       NY   41:39  9:28 
   93     LAURA BURROUGHS      44 F AMSTERDAM       NY   41:50  9:31 
   94     THOMAS FLANDER       40 M FONDA           NY   41:59  9:33 
   95     TIM KEEGAN           56 M SCOTIA          NY   42:39  9:42 
   96     MIKE LANGEVIN        44 M COLONIE         NY   42:39  9:42 
   97     ABBEY BALLARD        29 F AMSTERDAM       NY   42:47  9:44 
   98     JEFFREY WARNER       44 M DUANESBURG      NY   42:49  9:44 
   99     LARRY PELEGGI        51 M COLONIE         NY   43:18  9:51 
  100     EDWARD GILLEN        51 M SCHENECTADY     NY   43:48  9:58 




                                                                      Page 3
                23rd Annual Winter Wimp  4.4 Mile Foot Race
              Hagaman, N.Y.       January 10, 2009 1:00 p.m.
               
Place Div Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== === =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101     BRIAN RYAN           35 M CLIFTON PARK    NY   44:07 10:02 
  102     DARCI NOVAK          35 F BROADALBIN      NY   44:07 10:02 
  103     BONNIE KRUGER        53 F FULTONVILLE     NY   44:10 10:03 
  104     JOHN NEWELL, JR.     56 M AMSTERDAM       NY   44:36 10:09 
  105     JOE KELLY            75 M MENANDS         NY   44:40 10:10 
  106     HILLARY HAYEN        18 F ESPERANCE       NY   44:42 10:10 
  107     LINDA HAYEN          41 F ESPERANCE       NY   44:42 10:10 
  108     GINNY MOSHER         62 F DELANSON        NY   44:43 10:10 
  109     JAMES P. DEJOHN      36 M QUEENSBURY      NY   44:48 10:11 
  110     LINDA GIVIS          44 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   44:55 10:13 
  111     RAILEE GRIMM         27 F ALBANY          NY   45:21 10:19 
  112     SUE NEALON           58 F TROY            NY   45:44 10:24 
  113     ANDREA HARMAN        27 F QUEENSBURY      NY   45:49 10:25 
  114     MICHAEL OBERMAYER    16 M BALLSTON SPA    NY   46:40 10:37 
  115     DOUGLAS BROWNING     46 M TRIBES HILL     NY   46:48 10:39 
  116     JILL FRANKOSKI       40 F WEST SAND LAKE  NY   46:54 10:40 
  117     JIM MURRAY           45 M GANSEVORT       NY   47:06 10:43 
  118     KATHLEEN TERESIGNI   37 F BALLSTON LAKE   NY   47:26 10:47 
  119     STEPHEN OBERMAYER    47 M BALLSTON SPA    NY   47:27 10:48 
  120     ALEXANDRA HARRIS     15 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   47:43 10:51 
  121     DAVID HARRIS         42 M CLIFTON PARK    NY   47:44 10:51 
  122     DEANNA DUGAN         51 F MIDDLEBURG      NY   47:49 10:53 
  123     KIM HAYES            32 F PALATINE BRIDGE NY   47:54 10:54 
  124     MARY ROSE            25 F CANAJOHARIE     NY   47:54 10:54 
  125     SIBYL JACOBSON       66 F CANAAN          NY   48:00 10:55 
  126     MARC SPACE           53 M GARRISON        NM   48:41 11:04 
  127     PETER ROSE           25 M CANAJOHARIE     NY   48:43 11:05 
  128     RICHARD ECKHARDT     75 M ALBANY          NY   50:29 11:29 
  129     LEWIS DICATERINO     61 M AMSTERDAM       NY   51:14 11:39 
  130     LINDA PLANTE         60 F MIDDLE GROVE    NY   52:18 11:54 
  131     ANDREW DIPALMA       59 M CLIFTON PARK    NY   56:09 12:46 
  132     ARLEEN REYELL        46 F NISKAYUNA       NY   58:40 13:20 
  133     REGINA TUMIDAJEWICZ  82 F AMSTERDAM       NY 1:04:01 14:33 
  134     CHESTER TUMIDAJEWIC  54 M AMSTERDAM       NY 1:04:01 14:33 

FMRRC Members are highlighted in RED

Page 1

                   23rd Annual Winter Wimp 2.2 Mile Race
              Hagaman, N.Y. January 10, 2009 1:00 p.m.
               
Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ROB MOREY            18 M AMSTERDAM       NY   12:59  5:55 
    2 DYLAN ANTALEK        18 M FORT PLAIN      NY   14:07  6:25 
    3 DAN PALMERINO        16 M AMSTERDAM       NY   14:17  6:30 
    4 SCOTT WRIGHT         39 M LAKE GEORGE     NY   15:25  7:01 
    5 NIKKI WOJCIECHOWSKI  17 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   15:47  7:11 
    6 THOMAS McCLELLAN     13 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   16:44  7:37 
    7 DYLAN COUNTRYMAN     17 M FORT PLAIN      NY   16:48  7:39 
    8 CECILIA KARUTIS      17 F AMSTERDAM       NY   16:51  7:40 
    9 DENNIS FILLMORE      56 M BALLSTON SPA    NY   17:24  7:55 
   10 CONOR SULLIVAN       15 M HAGAMAN         NY   18:22  8:21 
   11 ERIN WELCH           16 F AMSTERDAM       NY   18:23  8:22 
   12 MARY COLLIN FINN     59 F MENANDS         NY   18:29  8:25 
   13 STEPHANIE KROM       17 F HAGAMAN         NY   18:41  8:30 
   14 MICHAEL DOUGLASS     20 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   18:59  8:38 
   15 REBECCA KRUGER       25 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   19:15  8:45 
   16 SARAH QUANDT         22 F AMSTERDAM       NY   19:56  9:04 
   17 ALEXA DENHOFF        12 F FABIUS          NY   20:04  9:08 
   18 LARRY FISHER         75 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   20:16  9:13 
   19 DUANE HICKS          41 M FONDA           NY   20:21  9:15 
   20 JENN TUCCI           37 F SCOTIA          NY   20:29  9:19 
   21 JENNIFER HICKOK      30 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   20:41  9:25 
   22 EDWARD KERCADO       56 M AMSTERDAM       NY   20:50  9:29 
   23 CHERYL HIMME         39 F AMSTERDAM       NY   20:59  9:33 
   24 JEFFERY VAN ARNUM    36 M FORT EDWARD     NY   21:18  9:41 
   25 THEA YURKEWECZ       24 F FULTONVILLE     NY   21:18  9:41 
   26 MARYANN DENHOFF      42 F FABIUS          NY   21:24  9:44 
   27 ED CONWAY            48 M AMSTERDAM       NY   22:00 10:00 
   28 DANIELLE GRANGER     37 F HUDSON FALLS    NY   22:04 10:02 
   29 MARY RUBIN           44 F FORT ANN        NY   22:06 10:03 
   30 CHRIS GIFFORD        37 F MAYFIELD        NY   22:09 10:05 
   31 FRED LIEBER          62 M FORT PLAIN      NY   22:13 10:06 
   32 SUSAN BRUMGARD-JOHR  38 F QUEENSBURY      NY   22:20 10:10 
   33 ALEX VERTUCCI        13 M FORT HUNTER     NY   22:23 10:11 
   34 DAN FINN             59 M MENANDS         NY   22:30 10:14 
   35 JUDEE LAURIA         53 F WELLS           NY   22:41 10:19 
   36 EMILY LORMAN         16 F AMSTERDAM       NY   22:49 10:23 
   37 GEORGE WERLE         47 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   22:55 10:25 
   38 BRITTANY DOUGLASS    23 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   22:59 10:27 
   39 JESSICA DOUGLASS     22 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   23:02 10:29 
   40 JOHN DUNNE           60 M AMSTERDAM       NY   23:02 10:29 
   41 JENNIFER ROMER       35 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   23:15 10:35 
   42 TIM LANGE            49 M ALBANY          NY   23:16 10:35 
   43 MICHAEL JOHNAS       51 M AMSTERDAM       NY   23:31 10:42 
   44 BONNALYN O'SULLIVAN  39 F AMSTERDAM       NY   23:32 10:42 
   45 GABRIELLE SPENCER    14 F HAGAMAN         NY   23:37 10:45 
   46 LISA LORMAN          45 F AMSTERDAM       NY   23:53 10:52 
   47 LAUREN DECKER        27 F ROTTERDAM       NY   24:38 11:12 
   48 BARBARA MATRESE      54 F RENSSELAER      NY   25:17 11:30 
   49 LOIS WARNER          41 F DUANESBURG      NY   25:46 11:43 
   50 JESSIE BROOKS         8 F AMSTERDAM       NY   25:55 11:47 



                                                                      Page 2
                   23rd Annual Winter Wimp 2.2 Mile Race
              Hagaman, N.Y.       January 10, 2009 1:00 p.m.
               
Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51 MONIQUE REESE        30 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   25:27 11:35 
   52 ENZO PAOLETTI        65 M DELMAR          NY   27:30 12:30 
   53 JESSE FRANKOSKI      11 M WEST SAND LAKE  NY   27:31 12:31 
   54 GINA SEMKIW          22 F GLEN            NY   28:13 12:50 
   55 MARCUS WILSON        51 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   28:25 12:55 
   56 SHIRLEY VENNER       49 F GRANVILLE       NY   28:29 12:57 
   57 JOANNE LALONDE       50 F QUEENSBURY      NY   28:44 13:04 
   58 REBECCA KERCADO      54 F AMSTERDAM       NY   28:45 13:05 
   59 STEPHEN SPRAKER      10 M BROADALBIN      NY   28:57 13:10 
   60 JACOB BUNKER         10 M BROADALBIN      NY   29:45 13:32 
   61 ANNE WEHRY           51 F LENOX           NY   29:47 13:33 
   62 EDDIE CAUGHEY        10 M BROADALBIN      NY   29:49 13:34 
   63 VIRGINIA HAMSHAR     55 F FORT PLAIN      NY   30:14 13:45 
   64 DIANE CHRISTIE       65 F MERRICK         NY   31:11 14:11 
   65 MEAGHAN DILLON       10 F AMSTERDAM       NY   31:49 14:28 
   66 GERRI MOORE          71 F NISKAYUNA       NY   44:00 20:00 
   67 JOAN RASMUSSEN       67 F SCHENECTADY     NY   44:00 20:00 

FMRRC members are highlighted in RED








                   23rd Annual Winter Wimp 2.2 Mile Race AWARDS
              Hagaman, N.Y.  January 10, 2009 1:00 p.m.
               

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 NIKKI WOJCIECHOWSKI  17 GLOVERSVILLE    NY   15:47 
    2 CECILIA KARUTIS      17 AMSTERDAM       NY   16:51 
    3 ERIN WELCH           16 AMSTERDAM       NY   18:23 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ROB MOREY            18 AMSTERDAM       NY   12:59 
    2 DYLAN ANTALEK        18 FORT PLAIN      NY   14:07 
    3 DAN PALMERINO        16 AMSTERDAM       NY   14:17 














            23rd Annual Winter Wimp  4.4 Mile Foot Race AWARDS
         Hagaman, N.Y.   January 10, 2009 1:00 p.m.
               

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 EVELYN MARRERO       18 AMSTERDAM       NY   29:15 
    2 GINA CRISTALDI       17 BROADALBIN      NY   31:15 
    3 MEGHAN DAVEY         23 AMSTERDAM       NY   31:46 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 BRENDEN DEVINE       18 ELMIRA          NY   23:36 
    2 SHAUN EVANS          30 MIDDLE GROVE    NY   23:42 
    3 ANTHONY GIULIANO     29 ALBANY          NY   24:24 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    88 JESSICA GLADE        14 GLOVERSVILLE       NY   41:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    52 KRISTINA MATHEWSON   14 AMSTERDAM          NY   36:04 
    2    64 KEVIN STEARNS        12 SCHENECTADY        NY   38:11 
    3    87 JAY MURRAY           11 GANSEVORT          NY   41:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    31 KATIE PETERSON       18 SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY   32:31 
    2   106 HILLARY HAYEN        18 ESPERANCE          NY   44:42 
    3   120 ALEXANDRA HARRIS     15 CLIFTON PARK       NY   47:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     7 JONATHON HILL        18 SPRAKERS           NY   26:56 
    2     8 SAM DIKEMAN, JR.     19 ALTAMONT           NY   27:04 
    3    17 ANDREW GOODSPEED     18 FORT JOHNSON       NY   29:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    33 ANDREA BANEWICZ      26 HAGAMAN            NY   33:00 
    2    46 MANDY DAVEY          20 AMSTERDAM          NY   35:11 
    3    59 SUSANNA LOEWY        27 NEW BRUNSWICK      NJ   36:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4 SCOTT BARTON         24 FORT PLAIN         NY   25:36 
    2     5 GREG ERNST           24 GLOVERSVILLE       NY   25:46 
    3     9 JEFF PALMERINO       21 AMSTERDAM          NY   27:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    29 KIMBERLY MISENO-BOW  38 AMSTERDAM          NY   32:24 
    2    38 BETSY DEGRAAF        33 FONDA              NY   34:00 
    3    49 SARAH DZIKOWICZ      38 AMSTERDAM          NY   35:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    15 JOE BENNY            30 ALBANY             NY   29:12 
    2    20 GABE ANDERSON        31 SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY   30:15 
    3    40 TERRY SCRIBNER       38 GLOVERSVILLE       NY   34:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    81 JOANNE NOLETTE       48 RENSSELAER         NY   40:21 
    2    86 ROXANNE WUNSCH       45 SCHENECTADY        NY   41:32 
    3    92 JEAN KARUTIS         48 AMSTERDAM          NY   41:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 WILLIAM VENNER       49 GRANVILLE          NY   26:17 
    2    18 ROB HUDYNCIA         46 FORT PLAIN         NY   29:51 
    3    19 JEFF BISHOP          40 WEST ONEONTA       NY   30:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    44 MARTHA DEGRAZIA      57 SLINGERLANDS       NY   34:58 
    2    70 JILL PEDERSON        58 LAKE GEORGE        NY   38:44 
    3    78 LAURA MILAK          52 MIDDLEBERG         NY   39:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    10 RICK MUNSON          51 PRATTSVILLE        NY   28:07 
    2    13 L.D. DAVIDSON        52 AMSTERDAM          NY   28:21 
    3    21 MYRON FERGUSON       51 BROADALBIN         NY   30:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   108 GINNY MOSHER         62 DELANSON           NY   44:43 
    2   125 SIBYL JACOBSON       66 CANAAN             NY   48:00 
    3   131 LINDA PLANTE         60 MIDDLE GROVE       NY   52:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    28 ERNIE PAQUIN         62 GANSEVORT          NY   32:18 
    2    32 TOM ADAMS            64 SCHENECTADY        NY   32:55 
    3    36 ELLSWORTH JENKINS    60 BALLSTON SPA       NY   33:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   134 REGINA TUMIDAJEWICZ  82 AMSTERDAM          NY 1:04:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   105 JOE KELLY            75 MENANDS            NY   44:40 
    2   128 RICHARD ECKHARDT     75 ALBANY             NY   50:29