33rd Annual Adirondack Distance Run 
Lake George, NY     June 28, 2009


Place Bib   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 381 Aaron Robertson 31 M Rouses Point NY 53:12 5:20
2 186 Alex Grout 23 M Clifton Park NY 53:52 5:24
3 7 Justin Bishop 28 M Colonie NY 54:08 5:25
4 42 Alex Benway 19 M Queensbury NY 55:09 5:31
5 111 Patrick Cullen 23 M Green Island NY 55:18 5:32
6 449 Chuck Terry 27 M Albany NY 55:30 5:33
7 66 Rick Bush 32 M Gansevoort NY 55:45 5:35
8 503 Josh Merlis 27 M Albany NY 57:07 5:43
9 9 Thomas O'Grady 24 M Colonie NY 57:22 5:45
10 19 Paul Allison 22 M North Creek NY 57:29 5:45
11 3 Joseph Hayter 29 M Schenectady NY 58:18 5:50
12 458 Christopher Tonn 19 M Wantagh NY 58:31 5:52
13 118 Dale Dickey 48 M Tioga PA 58:58 5:54
14 79 Tony Casey 22 M Saranac NY 59:08 5:55
15 128 Shaun Donegan 23 M Wilton NY 59:24 5:57
16 62 Volker Burkowski 37 M Gansevoort NY 59:47 5:59
17 110 Blair Cullen 30 M Ossining NY 1:00:36 6:04
18 493 William Venner 50 M Granville NY 1:01:15 6:08
19 13 Jennifer Adams 23 F Gansevoort NY 1:02:08 6:13
20 2 Emily Bryans 41 F Schenectady NY 1:02:56 6:18
21 231 Tom Kracker 44 M Albany NY 1:02:56 6:18
22 65 Dana Bush 30 F Gansevoort NY 1:03:05 6:19
23 334 Brian Northan 34 M Guilderland NY 1:03:10 6:19
24 303 Todd Mesick 42 M Cohoes NY 1:03:25 6:21
25 382 Jon Rocco 42 M Colonie NY 1:03:43 6:23
26 295 Ryan McTague 17 M Niskayuna NY 1:04:19 6:26
27 269 Connor Maggs 18 M Schenectady NY 1:04:19 6:26
28 182 Joe Grabicki 33 M West Hartford CT 1:04:49 6:29
29 8 Anne Benson 44 F Clifton Park NY 1:04:49 6:29
30 126 Kevin Dollard 53 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:05:11 6:32
31 116 Brian Debraccio 43 M Scotia NY 1:05:19 6:32
32 15 Blair Akers 43 M Johnstown NY 1:05:41 6:35
33 392 Rick Sause 20 M Lake George NY 1:05:46 6:35
34 466 Bob Tysen 53 M Lake Placid NY 1:05:49 6:35
35 230 Ryan Korzinski 17 M Ballston Lake NY 1:06:20 6:38
36 194 Thomas Hartnett Jr. 20 M Schenectady NY 1:06:28 6:39
37 48 Francis Boscoe 40 M Albany NY 1:06:58 6:42
38 21 Jim Amell 49 M Scotia NY 1:07:02 6:43
39 337 Michael O'Brien 25 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:07:05 6:43
40 533 Ld Davidson 52 M Amsterdam NY 1:07:07 6:43
41 6 Anne Hessberg 25 F Slingerlands NY 1:07:13 6:44
42 43 Gary Berger 50 M Troy NY 1:07:14 6:44
43 492 Peter Zimmons 24 M Rexford NY 1:07:16 6:44
44 168 Kari Gathen 40 F Albany NY 1:07:29 6:45
45 224 Colin Klepetar 30 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:07:31 6:46
46 539 Jillian King 19 F Scotia NY 1:07:44 6:47
47 26 Jeff Andrews 32 M Delmar NY 1:08:10 6:49
48 158 James Forbes 55 M Valley Falls NY 1:08:19 6:50
49 292 Caitlin McTague 22 F Niskayuna NY 1:08:22 6:51
50 38 Timothy Bardin 47 M Queensbury NY 1:08:49 6:53
51 69 Mike Camarota 26 M Watervliet NY 1:08:53 6:54
52 132 Christopher Douglas 50 M Gloversville NY 1:09:18 6:56
53 11 Justine Mosher 24 F Queensbury NY 1:09:27 6:57
54 400 Ken Schwartz 51 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:09:29 6:57
55 244 Gerald J. Lamere 49 M Torrington CT 1:09:37 6:58
56 114 Jim David 37 M Albany NY 1:09:48 6:59
57 61 George Burke 43 M Troy NY 1:10:07 7:01
58 527 Bill White 47 M Queensbury NY 1:10:13 7:02
59 55 Nancy Briskie 51 F Schenectady NY 1:10:14 7:02
60 179 Julie Gold 35 F Malta NY 1:10:18 7:02
61 159 Paul Forbes 58 M Colonie NY 1:10:45 7:05
62 368 Virginie Poritzky 40 F Greenfield Cent NY 1:11:02 7:07
63 149 Andrew Eyer 37 M Gansevoort NY 1:11:17 7:08
64 266 Patrick Lynskey 36 M Albany NY 1:11:29 7:09
65 82 Cj Chartrand 48 M Castleton NY 1:11:45 7:11
66 488 Scott Wright 39 M Lake George NY 1:11:47 7:11
67 44 Glenn Berninger 45 M Ghent NY 1:12:00 7:12
68 531 Robert Pike 48 M Oak Hill FL 1:12:09 7:13
69 216 Steve Jones 54 M Averill Park NY 1:12:22 7:15
70 528 Imre Knausz 32 M Fairport NY 1:12:28 7:15
71 127 Sean Dolton 40 M Amsterdam NY 1:12:37 7:16
72 350 Frank Paone 52 M Brunswick NY 1:12:44 7:17
73 412 David Shumpert 38 M Clifton Park NY 1:12:45 7:17
74 204 Cole Hickland 54 M Ballston Spa NY 1:12:58 7:18
75 378 Jordan Ricker 15 M Pottersville NY 1:12:58 7:18
76 330 Nancy Nicholson 47 F Queensbury NY 1:13:03 7:19
77 34 George Ax 45 M Arlington VA 1:13:14 7:20
78 74 Peter Carpenter 51 M Queensbury NY 1:13:23 7:21
79 175 Dougie Fast Gerhard 42 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:13:29 7:21
80 88 Rachel Clattenburg 25 F Perkinsville VT 1:13:43 7:23
81 227 Christine Koch 20 F Bolton Landing NY 1:13:44 7:23
82 213 Rachelle Jenkins 33 F Ballston Spa NY 1:13:59 7:24
83 143 Alar Elken 50 M Loudonville NY 1:14:02 7:25
84 349 Rob Paley 45 M Schenectady NY 1:14:13 7:26
85 174 Steven George 56 M Scotia NY 1:14:16 7:26
86 340 Mairin O'Connor 19 F Scotia NY 1:14:25 7:27
87 217 Rik Jordan 38 M Glens Falls NY 1:14:25 7:27
88 333 Tom Noonan 48 M Jeffersonville VT 1:14:38 7:28
89 353 John Pelton 70 M West Rupert VT 1:14:41 7:29
90 22 Patrick Amyot 36 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:14:52 7:30
91 373 Karen Provencher 54 F Glens Falls NY 1:15:01 7:31
92 191 Brett Harris 24 F Albany NY 1:15:05 7:31
93 384 Diana Rodriguez Tob 28 F Albany NY 1:15:08 7:31
94 316 Nathan Morgan 38 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:15:13 7:32
95 505 Peter Steciuk 43 M Queensbury NY 1:15:13 7:32
96 504 Paul Steciuk 43 M Queensbury NY 1:15:14 7:32
97 36 Christopher Ball 41 M Portsmouth NH 1:15:16 7:32
98 172 Jay Geiger 37 M Watervliet NY 1:15:22 7:33
99 165 Matthew Fryer 29 M Clifton Park NY 1:15:22 7:33
100 14 Thomas Adams 64 M Schenectady NY 1:15:30 7:33
101 212 Stephen Jabaut 20 M Lake George NY 1:15:31 7:34
102 58 Dale Broomhead 53 M Latham NY 1:15:33 7:34
103 339 Tj Oconnor 34 M Petersburgh NY 1:15:37 7:34
104 76 Aj Carrier 47 M Rexford NY 1:15:50 7:35
105 208 Michael Hourigan 45 M Rexford NY 1:15:50 7:35
106 289 James McElroy 50 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:15:51 7:36
107 327 Michelle Nettleton 29 F Philadelphia PA 1:15:53 7:36
108 430 Andrew Sponable 45 M Latham NY 1:15:54 7:36
109 226 Travis Kline 29 M Schuylerville NY 1:15:56 7:36
110 383 Andres Rodriguez 29 M Albany NY 1:16:00 7:36
111 352 Ernie Paquin 62 M Gansevoort NY 1:16:00 7:36
112 523 Stephen Layden 42 M Lake George NY 1:16:00 7:36
113 117 Martha Degrazia 58 F Slingerlands NY 1:16:02 7:37
114 514 Nick Baughan 41 M Wyndamoor PA 1:16:07 7:37
115 343 Daniel Olden 57 M Queensbury NY 1:16:10 7:37
116 256 Thomas Locascio 51 M Albany NY 1:16:10 7:37
117 156 Gerry Florio 47 M Glens Falls NY 1:16:18 7:38
118 181 Peter Gonczlik 43 M Clifton Park NY 1:16:32 7:40
119 104 Marie Cotier 40 F Middle Grove NY 1:16:54 7:42
120 286 Shawn McCarthy 40 M Annandale NJ 1:16:55 7:42
121 189 Diane Hanson 44 F Fonda NY 1:17:02 7:43
122 471 Timothy Washburn 27 M Glens Falls NY 1:17:13 7:44
123 220 Joshua Katzman 33 M Clifton Park NY 1:17:14 7:44
124 135 William Drapeau 41 M Niskayuna NY 1:17:16 7:44
125 201 Fred Herbst 53 M Ticonderoga NY 1:17:18 7:44
126 532 Russell Worth 27 M Bolton Landing NY 1:17:19 7:44
127 196 Bart Hayes 53 M Wilmington NY 1:17:21 7:45
128 438 Michael Strianese 36 M Delmar NY 1:17:32 7:46
129 41 Joe Benny 31 M Albany NY 1:17:42 7:47
130 215 Katie Jones 26 F Watervliet NY 1:17:50 7:47
131 52 Michael Bracken 35 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:18:13 7:50
132 453 Kerri Thomas 33 F Middle Granvill NY 1:18:18 7:50
133 83 Richard Chipman 48 M Castleton NY 1:18:20 7:50
134 463 Chester Tumidajewic 55 M Amsterdam NY 1:18:23 7:51
135 459 John Toomey 36 M New York NY 1:18:26 7:51
136 427 Andrew Snell 35 M Lake George NY 1:18:30 7:51
137 519 Erin McDonald 29 F Malta NY 1:18:32 7:52
138 525 Chip Corlew 51 M Queensbury NY 1:18:33 7:52
139 45 Dan Bernstein 55 M Loudonville NY 1:18:36 7:52
140 129 Nancy Dorn 50 F Plymouth MA 1:18:43 7:53
141 209 Mark Howe 47 M East Greenbush NY 1:18:44 7:53
142 30 Lizette Arroyo 45 F Schenectady NY 1:18:45 7:53
143 56 Frank Broderick 57 M Ballston Lake NY 1:18:45 7:53
144 225 Roy Kline 57 M Glens Falls NY 1:18:45 7:53
145 477 Roxanne Wegman 21 F Delmar NY 1:18:54 7:54
146 537 Peter Bobryk 49 M Westford MA 1:19:02 7:55
147 422 David Smith 44 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:19:04 7:55
148 144 Bob Ellis 53 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:19:06 7:55
149 482 Susan Wong 61 F Glenmont NY 1:19:12 7:56
150 436 John Stockwell 61 M Troy NY 1:19:17 7:56
151 247 Dan Larson 57 M Queensbury NY 1:19:18 7:56
152 12 Matthew Abrahamson 24 M Pasadena CA 1:19:19 7:56
153 232 Dan Krehnbrink 38 M Guilderland NY 1:19:21 7:57
154 371 Daniel Prossier 58 M Philmont NY 1:19:22 7:57
155 413 Christopher Sica 34 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:19:33 7:58
156 205 Seamus Hodgkinson 60 M Delmar NY 1:19:36 7:58
157 370 Peter Prindle 35 M Hudson Falls NY 1:19:37 7:58
158 447 Julie Tellstone 40 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:19:51 8:00
159 67 Jeff Caiman 42 M Clifton Park NY 1:19:52 8:00
160 312 Patty Moore 43 F Queensbury NY 1:19:54 8:00
161 263 Richard Lugovich 42 M Stillwater NY 1:19:56 8:00
162 255 Charles Lobosco 31 M Clifton Park NY 1:19:56 8:00
163 210 Kristina Hubert 31 F Red Hook NY 1:20:09 8:01
164 359 Judy Phelps 58 F Malta NY 1:20:18 8:02
165 161 Raymond Framarin 54 M Valatie NY 1:20:31 8:04
166 351 Kay Paquett 48 F Tupper Lake NY 1:20:45 8:05
167 86 Jeff Clark 51 M Glenmont NY 1:20:56 8:06
168 332 Heidi Noonan 44 F Jeffersonville VT 1:21:21 8:09
169 112 Tyronne Culpepper 45 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:21:28 8:09
170 321 Erin Mumford 27 F Brooklyn NY 1:21:29 8:09
171 157 John Foley 58 M Schenectady NY 1:21:29 8:09
172 228 Thomas Kollar 63 M Schenectady NY 1:21:31 8:10
173 40 Thomas Behlmer 51 M Queensbury NY 1:21:35 8:10
174 425 Stacia Smith 38 F Niskayuna NY 1:21:37 8:10
175 239 Pat Lachance 51 F Seekonk MA 1:21:43 8:11
176 421 Cory Smith 29 M New York NY 1:22:11 8:14
177 233 Corey Kruse 28 M Latham NY 1:22:24 8:15
178 331 Lisa Nieradka 44 F Clifton Park NY 1:22:26 8:15
179 498 Farrier Golgrski 26 F Kingston NY 1:22:27 8:15
180 169 Scott Gauthier 45 M South Glens Fal NY 1:22:30 8:15
181 404 Daniel Segrell 41 M Queensbury NY 1:22:39 8:16
182 47 Danielle Blanchard 25 F Clarksville NY 1:22:44 8:17
183 134 Michael Douglass 20 M Gloversville NY 1:22:46 8:17
184 96 Larisa Colotiniuc-H 46 F Waterford NY 1:22:50 8:17
185 418 Cathy Sliwinski 53 F Albany NY 1:22:56 8:18
186 306 David Mohr 31 M Malta NY 1:22:57 8:18
187 154 Maureen Fitzgerald 51 F Clifton Park NY 1:23:10 8:19
188 348 Rodney Paige 41 M Fort Ann NY 1:23:13 8:20
189 356 Jill Perry 42 F Ottawa 1:23:18 8:20
190 538 Marcie Alexander 38 F Ballston Spa NY 1:23:19 8:20
191 323 Colleen Murray 35 F Loudonville NV 1:23:20 8:20
192 460 Tom Torebka 39 M South Glens Fal NY 1:23:24 8:21
193 70 Michele Cameron 42 F Gansevoort NY 1:23:43 8:23
194 274 Paul Manning 55 M Schroon Lake NY 1:23:45 8:23
195 360 Dave Phillips 42 M Laramie WY 1:23:45 8:23
196 37 Ellen Bandel 25 F Saint Louis MO 1:23:47 8:23
197 229 Carl Korn 47 M Niskayuna NY 1:23:48 8:23
198 107 Christopher Craney 40 M Brooklyn NY 1:23:50 8:23
199 415 Eric Sicard 34 M Ballston Spa NY 1:23:57 8:24
200 78 Jennifer Casey 44 F Ballston Lake NY 1:23:57 8:24
201 223 Holly Klein 33 F Albany NY 1:23:58 8:24
202 469 Angela Vasilakos 33 F Albany NY 1:23:58 8:24
203 264 Peter Lynch 55 M Loudonville NY 1:24:04 8:25
204 245 Renee Lane 37 F Menands NY 1:24:05 8:25
205 314 Bill Moreland 43 M Latham NY 1:24:05 8:25
206 481 Geoffrey Wilk 49 M Delmar NY 1:24:07 8:25
207 90 Tim Coll 44 M Clifton Park NY 1:24:10 8:25
208 446 Sandy Tatarynw 30 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:24:10 8:25
209 315 Daniel Morgan 43 M Schenectady NY 1:24:11 8:26
210 280 Elin Mattfeld 38 F Voorheesville NY 1:24:12 8:26
211 435 Wade Stockman 74 M Rensselaer NY 1:24:16 8:26
212 281 Bryna May 30 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:24:21 8:27
213 526 Jennifer Metivier 38 F Lake George NY 1:24:30 8:27
214 207 Marc Horine 35 M Wading River NY 1:24:40 8:28
215 448 Charles Terry 57 M Albany NY 1:24:40 8:28
216 386 Charles Rosenstein 46 M Slingerlands NY 1:24:49 8:29
217 20 Diane Alsup 43 F Palmyra NY 1:24:51 8:30
218 287 Thomas McClellan 14 M Gloversville NY 1:24:53 8:30
219 35 Charles Babcock 54 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:25:05 8:31
220 375 Leora Reyhan 15 F Springfield IL 1:25:09 8:31
221 109 David Crossett 34 M Gansevoort NY 1:25:18 8:32
222 437 Dan Streett 55 M Mechanicville NY 1:25:26 8:33
223 440 Thomas Struzzieri 50 M Saugerties NY 1:25:29 8:33
224 417 Ann Simpson 50 F Bloomingdale NY 1:25:33 8:34
225 199 Bill Herbert 55 M Clifton Park NY 1:25:37 8:34
226 198 Andrew Herbert 25 M Clifton Park NY 1:25:37 8:34
227 324 Matt Neal 40 M Waterford NY 1:25:42 8:35
228 307 William Mohr 39 M Malta NY 1:25:45 8:35
229 81 Joanne Celentano 56 F Schenectady NY 1:25:45 8:35
230 308 Patricia Monahan 47 F Warrensburg NY 1:25:48 8:35
231 123 Jason Dipierro 34 M Schenectady NY 1:25:59 8:36
232 95 Mary Collins Finn 60 F Menands NY 1:26:01 8:37
233 197 Gregory Henzel 41 M Waterford NY 1:26:10 8:37
234 385 Tim Roggenbuck 50 M Ballston Lake NY 1:26:15 8:38
235 486 Gannan Wright 12 M Lake George NY 1:26:17 8:38
236 390 Katherine Sabin 53 F Tupper Lake NY 1:26:17 8:38
237 487 Jackie Wright 49 F Lake George NY 1:26:18 8:38
238 211 Chris Imperial 28 M Ballston Lake NY 1:26:20 8:38
239 87 Paul Clark 52 M Albany NY 1:26:28 8:39
240 452 Jennifer Thomas 47 F Schuylerville NY 1:26:32 8:40
241 313 Ron Moraski 41 M Loudonville NY 1:26:46 8:41
242 516 Lisa Ryan 43 F Glens Falls NY 1:26:52 8:42
243 271 Tim Maggs 55 M Schenectady NY 1:26:55 8:42
244 270 John Maggs 20 M Schenectady NY 1:26:55 8:42
245 305 Michael Mitchell 39 M Stillwater NY 1:26:56 8:42
246 410 Morgan Shipway 66 M Avon CT 1:26:58 8:42
247 530 Carolyn Doetzer 33 F Brentwood TN 1:26:58 8:42
248 188 Debra Halliday 26 F Corinth NY 1:27:14 8:44
249 163 Emily Frederick 50 F Glastonbury CT 1:27:18 8:44
250 268 Diane Maddalone 42 F Clifton Park NY 1:27:23 8:45
251 214 Sarah Jennings 21 F Lake George NY 1:27:24 8:45
252 203 Greg Hewlett 42 M Queensbury NY 1:27:29 8:45
253 367 Daniel Pollay 39 M Delanson NY 1:27:30 8:45
254 347 Thomas Ostrander 45 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:27:40 8:46
255 84 Christine Cifone-Cl 40 F Glens Falls NY 1:27:41 8:47
256 235 Melissa Kwasniewski 32 F Fort Edward NY 1:27:49 8:47
257 219 Andrea Jung 42 F Ballston Spa NY 1:27:58 8:48
258 137 Christopher Duwe 45 M Albany NY 1:28:06 8:49
259 478 Timothy Welles 49 M Albany NY 1:28:11 8:49
260 294 Jim McTague 51 M Niskayuna NY 1:28:16 8:50
261 32 David Austin 29 M Schenectady NY 1:28:25 8:51
262 489 Michele Young 39 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:28:26 8:51
263 408 Thomas Sheehan 40 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:28:26 8:51
264 124 Leo Dipierro 59 M Cherry Plain NY 1:28:31 8:52
265 153 Marybeth Finnerty 46 F Clifton Park NY 1:28:42 8:53
266 419 Robert Sliwinski 51 M Albany NY 1:28:44 8:53
267 183 Pam Gramuglia 40 F Clifton Park NY 1:28:54 8:54
268 249 Tim Latchford 23 M Chestertown NY 1:28:55 8:54
269 75 Sarah Carpenter 25 F Chestertown NY 1:28:56 8:54
270 17 Mark Aldi 42 M Gloversville NY 1:28:57 8:54
271 63 Susan Burns 54 F Albany NY 1:29:08 8:55
272 345 Cheryl Olsen 56 F Niskayuna NY 1:29:10 8:55
273 346 David Olsen 57 M Niskayuna NY 1:29:11 8:56
274 502 Maryanne MacNamera 55 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:29:15 8:56
275 374 Marge Rajczewski 68 F Ballston Lake NY 1:29:22 8:57
276 524 Linda Blackburn 36 F Queensbury NY 1:29:26 8:57
277 99 Justin Cooper 17 M Malta NY 1:29:29 8:57
278 236 Gary Labella 55 M Malta NY 1:29:29 8:57
279 512 Carla Burhoe 44 F Glens Falls NY 1:29:31 8:58
280 513 Carrie Mauro 44 F Glens Falls NY 1:29:32 8:58
281 454 Peter Thomas 61 M Delmar NY 1:29:35 8:58
282 309 Stephen Montanaro 43 M Hagaman NY 1:29:40 8:58
283 138 Sarah Dzikowicz 38 F Amsterdam NY 1:29:40 8:58
284 246 Nick Laplaca 39 M Whitehall NY 1:29:44 8:59
285 60 Robert Brown 19 M Glens Falls NY 1:29:47 8:59
286 290 Martin McGrath 46 M Carmel NY 1:29:54 9:00
287 50 Joe Bouck 46 M Latham NY 1:29:54 9:00
288 522 Bryan Reed 29 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:29:57 9:00
289 113 Jim Cunningham 64 M Ticonderoga NY 1:29:59 9:00
290 221 Karen Keis 46 F Clifton Park NY 1:30:03 9:01
291 500 Janet Cheng 34 F New York NY 1:30:05 9:01
292 106 Ruth Crammond 28 M Albany NY 1:30:13 9:02
293 250 Kirsten Leblanc 46 F Broadalbin NY 1:30:15 9:02
294 141 Gove Effinger 64 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:30:26 9:03
295 406 Jennifer Senez 25 F Albany NY 1:30:28 9:03
296 142 Michele Eicher 35 F Queensbury NY 1:30:30 9:03
297 23 Valerie Anatriello 30 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:30:35 9:04
298 24 Laurie Anderson 50 F Queensbury NY 1:30:38 9:04
299 120 Brian Dillenbeck 38 M Alplaus NY 1:30:38 9:04
300 510 Robert Trimarchi 39 M Gansevoort NY 1:30:39 9:04
301 342 Timothy O'Connor 50 M Loudonville NY 1:31:09 9:07
302 16 Jessie Albert 33 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:31:11 9:08
303 338 Jude O'Connell 44 M Albany NY 1:31:13 9:08
304 147 John Evansky 31 M Hudson Falls NY 1:31:15 9:08
305 362 Marilyn Pickett 43 F Clifton Park NY 1:31:22 9:09
306 433 Doug Stephens 59 M Glens Falls NY 1:31:23 9:09
307 301 Amy Merchant 43 F Queensbury NY 1:31:29 9:09
308 261 Peter Ludlow 67 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:31:30 9:09
309 322 Ed Murphy 63 M Queensbury NY 1:31:31 9:10
310 535 Mark Abodeely 41 M Queensbury NY 1:31:34 9:10
311 515 Katie O'Brien 43 F Glens Falls NY 1:31:36 9:10
312 363 Stephanie Pitts 34 F Schenectady NY 1:32:06 9:13
313 297 Deirdre Meehan 41 F Brentwood NY 1:32:15 9:14
314 31 Meaghan Arzberger 24 F Kennebunk ME 1:32:30 9:15
315 29 Danny Arnold 51 M Clifton Park NY 1:32:42 9:17
316 100 Rene Cooper 50 M Malta NY 1:32:42 9:17
317 283 Meg McCabe 46 F Ballston Spa NY 1:32:42 9:17
318 401 David Scott 36 M Albany NY 1:32:46 9:17
319 445 James Tansey 61 M Valatie NY 1:32:54 9:18
320 200 Nicholas Herbert 22 M Clifton Park NY 1:32:58 9:18
321 299 Gary Mendelsohn 38 M Somers NY 1:33:00 9:18
322 275 Michael Mansion 46 M Niskayuna NY 1:33:12 9:20
323 222 Martin Kittell Iii 55 M East Greenbush NY 1:33:12 9:20
324 387 Danielle Rossley 33 F Glens Falls NY 1:33:14 9:20
325 377 Ronald Rich 60 M Hudson NY 1:33:15 9:20
326 53 Susan Brandow 50 F Loudonville NY 1:33:15 9:20
327 49 Steven Botsford 50 M Watertown NY 1:33:25 9:21
328 497 Elizabeth Gillingha 36 F Queensbury NY 1:33:26 9:21
329 491 Kim Zimbal 28 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:33:29 9:21
330 162 Mark Frament 24 M Cohoes NY 1:33:56 9:24
331 85 Glenn Clancy 41 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:34:04 9:25
332 494 Brett Schermerhorn 31 M Winooski VT 1:34:15 9:26
333 166 Jessica Gallo 29 F Latham NY 1:34:17 9:26
334 501 Michael Spector 42 M Shamons NJ 1:34:19 9:26
335 155 Mark Fleszar 59 M Troy NY 1:34:20 9:26
336 518 Nicholas Lobosco 27 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:34:22 9:27
337 420 Bill Smith 55 M Clifton Park NY 1:34:25 9:27
338 98 Peter Constantakes 45 M Albany NY 1:34:26 9:27
339 291 Mike McHale 46 M Clifton Park NY 1:34:26 9:27
340 511 G. Robert Carte 19 M Scotia NY 1:34:28 9:27
341 140 Rick Eckhardt 50 M Albany NY 1:34:38 9:28
342 180 Richard Goldberg 44 M Schuylerville NY 1:34:40 9:28
343 465 Lisa Tyler 40 F Fort Edward NY 1:34:46 9:29
344 409 Leia Shick 30 F Clifton Park NY 1:34:48 9:29
345 105 Deborah Coyle 40 F Albany NY 1:34:50 9:29
346 262 Martin Luey 56 M Gloversville NY 1:34:52 9:30
347 164 Ageo Frizzera 59 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:34:54 9:30
348 237 Joanne Labella 45 F Malta NY 1:35:08 9:31
349 426 Melanie Snay 38 F Delanson NY 1:35:11 9:32
350 234 Jen Kuzmich 50 F Greenwich NY 1:35:12 9:32
351 496 Susan Whitney 45 F Glens Falls NY 1:35:15 9:32
352 520 Jennifer Mead 28 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:35:17 9:32
353 521 Mark Mead 43 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:35:17 9:32
354 145 Jim English 65 M Ottawa 1:35:35 9:34
355 389 Rose Rusin 66 F Florence VT 1:35:35 9:34
356 311 Jim Moore 69 M Niskayuna NY 1:35:52 9:36
357 146 Rowland Evans 63 M Castleton NY 1:35:53 9:36
358 536 Shannon Connor 32 F Albany NY 1:35:59 9:36
359 358 Brittany Phelps 20 F Lake George NY 1:36:00 9:36
360 474 Christian Weber 23 M Lake George NY 1:36:01 9:37
361 27 Alison Archambault 26 F Hudson Falls NY 1:36:14 9:38
362 344 Janet Olden 56 F Queensbury NY 1:36:39 9:40
363 218 David Judkins 52 M Queensbury NY 1:36:44 9:41
364 475 Kalyn Weber 19 F Lake George NY 1:36:45 9:41
365 108 April Critelli 46 F Glenville NY 1:36:50 9:41
366 282 Robert McAvoy 56 M Glens Falls NY 1:36:52 9:42
367 517 Alissa Duesler 15 F Queensbury NY 1:36:52 9:42
368 242 Nick Lamando 50 M Lake George NY 1:37:07 9:43
369 495 Jill Pederson 58 F Lake George NY 1:37:07 9:43
370 241 Jackie Lamando 44 F Westport CT 1:37:07 9:43
371 243 Steve Lamando 45 M Westport CT 1:37:07 9:43
372 72 Donna Cannon 47 F Clifton Park NY 1:37:10 9:43
373 414 Kristin Sica 38 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:37:12 9:44
374 372 Gail Prout 44 F Bethel CT 1:37:17 9:44
375 206 Jennifer Horine 38 F Wading River NY 1:37:24 9:45
376 272 Michael Maguire 54 M Ballston Lake NY 1:37:31 9:46
377 148 Rebecca Evansky 29 F Hudson Falls NY 1:37:36 9:46
378 97 Joanne Conley 50 F Queensbury NY 1:37:36 9:46
379 68 Andrew Caligiuri 34 M Ridgefield CT 1:37:38 9:46
380 167 David Gasper 49 M Clifton Park NY 1:37:40 9:46
381 278 Gina Martin 45 F Lake George NY 1:38:02 9:49
382 92 Evan Collins 16 M Bolton Landing NY 1:38:02 9:49
383 508 Stacy Spector 33 F Fort Ann NY 1:38:05 9:49
384 94 Tony Collins 44 M Glens Falls NY 1:38:10 9:49
385 93 Tim Collins 53 M Queensbury NY 1:38:11 9:50
386 341 Nancy O'Connor 45 F Loudonville NY 1:38:19 9:50
387 416 Mary Signorelli 47 F Castleton NY 1:38:24 9:51
388 329 John Newlove 60 M East Niskayuna NY 1:38:25 9:51
389 391 Tara Sano 33 F Queensbury NY 1:38:29 9:51
390 171 Wendy Gavert 48 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:38:35 9:52
391 470 Susan Warsaw 42 F Coram NY 1:38:36 9:52
392 257 Bill Long 68 M Clifton Park NY 1:39:21 9:57
393 361 Karen Phillips 38 F Laramie WY 1:39:21 9:57
394 248 Jack Latchford 52 M Chestertown NY 1:39:28 9:57
395 396 Candi Schermerhorn 62 F Diamond Point NY 1:39:36 9:58
396 467 Louis B Van Dyck Iv 67 M Baltimore MD 1:39:54 10:00
397 399 John Schurga 55 M Queensbury NY 1:39:55 10:00
398 150 Theresa Felton 33 F Greenfield Cent NY 1:40:01 10:01
399 457 Jeffrey Tidd 47 M Triangle VA 1:40:08 10:01
400 423 Robert Smith 28 M Mechanicville NY 1:40:41 10:05
401 131 Brittany Douglass 23 F Gloversville NY 1:40:48 10:05
402 173 Gregory Gennaro 49 M Point Pleasant NJ 1:40:55 10:06
403 529 Pamela Knausz 32 F Fairport NY 1:41:00 10:06
404 273 Paul Malecki 69 M Albany NY 1:41:15 10:08
405 298 Jill Mehan 54 F Troy NY 1:41:35 10:10
406 151 Amy Ferullo 34 F Glens Falls NY 1:41:42 10:11
407 160 Kelly Framarin 28 F Glenville NY 1:41:50 10:11
408 326 Nancy Nero 49 F Rensselaer NY 1:42:10 10:13
409 442 Brittany Sullivan 22 F G NY 1:42:38 10:16
410 304 Martha Mischko 59 F Fort Edward NY 1:43:02 10:19
411 176 Emily Getty 23 F Hudson Falls NY 1:43:02 10:19
412 428 Catherine Soloyna 56 F Wynantskill NY 1:43:06 10:19
413 152 Daniel Finn 59 M Menands NY 1:43:19 10:20
414 80 Alissa Caton 41 F Delmar NY 1:43:48 10:23
415 259 Rachel Luch 27 F Porter Corners NY 1:44:01 10:25
416 476 Robin Weber 49 F Lake George NY 1:44:04 10:25
417 355 Kate Perkett 41 F Ballston Lake NY 1:44:18 10:26
418 485 Michael Worobey 54 M Castleton NY 1:44:21 10:27
419 534 Kerry O'Neill 38 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:44:21 10:27
420 369 Katie Pray 31 F Cohoes NY 1:44:29 10:27
421 89 Sakiko Claus 67 F Schroon Lake NY 1:44:34 10:28
422 434 Anny Stockman 77 F Rensselaer NY 1:44:49 10:29
423 393 Rose Sausville 48 F Watervliet NY 1:44:54 10:30
424 202 Garland Herron 39 F Point Pleasant NJ 1:45:10 10:31
425 376 Pat Reyhan 57 F Springfield IL 1:45:11 10:32
426 429 Pamela Spicer 44 F Pottersville NY 1:45:20 10:32
427 300 Jennifer Mendelsohn 44 F Ronkonkoma NY 1:45:46 10:35
428 121 Casey Dinkin 27 F Albany NY 1:45:58 10:36
429 122 Jesse Dinkin 64 M Schenectady NY 1:45:59 10:36
430 33 Cathleen Ax 44 F Arlington VA 1:46:10 10:37
431 254 Michelle Linton 29 F Philadelphia PA 1:46:11 10:38
432 484 Kimberly Worobey 23 F Castleton NY 1:46:30 10:39
433 103 David Corson 32 M Porter Corners NY 1:46:53 10:42
434 91 Alicia Collier 24 F Gansevoort NY 1:46:54 10:42
435 279 Benjamin Mastaitis 31 M Wilton NY 1:46:58 10:42
436 319 Elaine Morris 56 F East Greenbush NY 1:47:34 10:46
437 336 Jackie O'Brien 25 F Albany NY 1:47:44 10:47
438 450 Kathleen Tersigni 38 F Burnt Hills NY 1:47:45 10:47
439 335 Stephen Obermayer 48 M Ballston Lake NY 1:47:46 10:47
440 509 Suzanne Spector Tou 40 F Glens Falls NY 1:47:58 10:48
441 253 Barbara Light 45 F East Greenbush NY 1:48:03 10:49
442 192 Frank Harris 58 M Troy NY 1:48:21 10:51
443 115 James Davis 64 M Queensbury NY 1:48:40 10:52
444 443 Kimberly Sullivan 36 F Flushing NY 1:48:54 10:54
445 461 Marilyn Torres 50 F New York NY 1:48:54 10:54
446 285 Diana McCarthy 48 F Slingerlands NY 1:49:42 10:59
447 284 Brian McCarthy 50 M Slingerlands NY 1:49:43 10:59
448 444 M. Lauren Sullivan 25 F Slingerlands NY 1:49:55 11:00
449 441 Alyssa Sullivan 19 F Slingerlands NY 1:49:55 11:00
450 252 Annette Lewis 51 F Malta NY 1:50:10 11:01
451 258 Lisa Long 38 F Malta NY 1:50:24 11:03
452 54 Kate Brass 44 F Lake George NY 1:52:10 11:13
453 388 Robert Rouse 41 M Fort Ann NY 1:52:27 11:15
454 468 Joanne Vanhorne 36 F Corinth NY 1:52:47 11:17
455 473 Tracy Watson 39 F Johnsburg NY 1:52:53 11:18
456 130 Ed Doucette 79 M Bennington VT 1:52:57 11:18
457 190 Andrea Harman 28 F Queensbury NY 1:53:24 11:21
458 133 Jessica Douglass 22 F Gloversville NY 1:53:55 11:24
459 77 Christine Caruso 25 F San Diego CA 1:54:49 11:29
460 456 Kristina Thorne 30 F Albany NY 1:55:04 11:31
461 310 Kristen Monty 37 F Ballston Spa NY 1:55:15 11:32
462 379 Peter Rienzi 52 M Clifton Park NY 1:56:14 11:38
463 240 Joanne Lalonde 51 F Queensbury NY 1:56:52 11:42
464 46 Cathy Biss 62 F Queensbury NY 1:57:22 11:45
465 102 Joe Corrigan 78 M Clifton Park NY 1:57:39 11:46
466 395 Chantelle Schember 28 F Plattsburgh NY 1:57:54 11:48
467 380 Sean Robbins 59 M Wynantskill NY 1:58:06 11:49
468 139 Ken Ebert 58 M Ballston Lake NY 1:58:22 11:51
469 490 Deb Youngblood 55 F Seattle WA 2:00:05 12:01
470 276 Sarah Maroun 35 F Lake Placid NY 2:00:30 12:03
471 119 Christine Didonato 36 F Scotia NY 2:00:30 12:03
472 64 Carrie Bush 36 F Needham MA 2:00:30 12:03
473 405 Tom Selfridge 62 M Schenectady NY 2:01:55 12:12
474 364 Linda Plante 60 F Middle Grove NY 2:03:05 12:19
475 439 Jane Struzzieri 49 F Saugerties NY 2:05:24 12:33
476 462 Todd Traxel 50 M Blossvale NY 2:07:19 12:44
477 366 Gary Plunkett 52 M Rome NY 2:07:19 12:44
478 39 Deborah Bedard 50 F Glens Falls NY 2:07:22 12:45
479 251 Ray Lee 67 M Halfmoon NY 2:08:43 12:53
480 424 Robin Smith 50 F Bolton Landing NY 2:12:39 13:16
481 464 Regina Tumidajewicz 82 F Amsterdam NY 2:36:44 15:41


FMRRC members are highlighted in RED



********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 381 Aaron Robertson 31 Rouses Point NY 53:12
2 186 Alex Grout 23 Clifton Park NY 53:52
3 7 Justin Bishop 28 Colonie NY 54:08
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 13 Jennifer Adams 23 Gansevoort NY 1:02:08
2 2 Emily Bryans 41 Schenectady NY 1:02:56
3 65 Dana Bush 30 Gansevoort NY 1:03:05

****** MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12 ******
1 235 486 Gannan Wright 12 Lake George NY 1:26:17
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14 ******
1 218 287 Thomas McClellan 14 Gloversville NY 1:24:53
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15 ******
1 75 378 Jordan Ricker 15 Pottersville NY 1:12:58
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15 ******
1 220 375 Leora Reyhan 15 Springfield IL 1:25:09
2 367 517 Alissa Duesler 15 Queensbury NY 1:36:52
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 16 ******
1 382 92 Evan Collins 16 Bolton Landing NY 1:38:02
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 17 ******
1 26 295 Ryan McTague 17 Niskayuna NY 1:04:19
2 35 230 Ryan Korzinski 17 Ballston Lake NY 1:06:20
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 18 ******
1 27 269 Connor Maggs 18 Schenectady NY 1:04:19
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 19 ******
1 4 42 Alex Benway 19 Queensbury NY 55:09
2 12 458 Christopher Tonn 19 Wantagh NY 58:31
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 19 ******
1 46 539 Jillian King 19 Scotia NY 1:07:44
2 86 340 Mairin O'Connor 19 Scotia NY 1:14:25
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 20 ******
1 33 392 Rick Sause 20 Lake George NY 1:05:46
2 36 194 Thomas Hartnett Jr. 20 Schenectady NY 1:06:28
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 20 ******
1 81 227 Christine Koch 20 Bolton Landing NY 1:13:44
2 359 358 Brittany Phelps 20 Lake George NY 1:36:00
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21 - 21 ******
1 145 477 Roxanne Wegman 21 Delmar NY 1:18:54
2 251 214 Sarah Jennings 21 Lake George NY 1:27:24
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 22 - 22 ******
1 10 19 Paul Allison 22 North Creek NY 57:29
2 14 79 Tony Casey 22 Saranac NY 59:08
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 22 - 22 ******
1 49 292 Caitlin McTague 22 Niskayuna NY 1:08:22
2 409 442 Brittany Sullivan 22 G NY 1:42:38
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 23 - 23 ******
1 5 111 Patrick Cullen 23 Green Island NY 55:18
2 15 128 Shaun Donegan 23 Wilton NY 59:24
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 23 - 23 ******
1 401 131 Brittany Douglass 23 Gloversville NY 1:40:48
2 411 176 Emily Getty 23 Hudson Falls NY 1:43:02
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 24 ******
1 9 9 Thomas O'Grady 24 Colonie NY 57:22
2 43 492 Peter Zimmons 24 Rexford NY 1:07:16
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 24 ******
1 53 11 Justine Mosher 24 Queensbury NY 1:09:27
2 92 191 Brett Harris 24 Albany NY 1:15:05
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 25 ******
1 39 337 Michael O'Brien 25 Saratoga Spring NY 1:07:05
2 226 198 Andrew Herbert 25 Clifton Park NY 1:25:37
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 25 ******
1 41 6 Anne Hessberg 25 Slingerlands NY 1:07:13
2 80 88 Rachel Clattenburg 25 Perkinsville VT 1:13:43
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 26 - 26 ******
1 51 69 Mike Camarota 26 Watervliet NY 1:08:53
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 26 - 26 ******
1 130 215 Katie Jones 26 Watervliet NY 1:17:50
2 179 498 Farrier Golgrski 26 Kingston NY 1:22:27
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 27 - 27 ******
1 6 449 Chuck Terry 27 Albany NY 55:30
2 8 503 Josh Merlis 27 Albany NY 57:07
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 27 - 27 ******
1 170 321 Erin Mumford 27 Brooklyn NY 1:21:29
2 415 259 Rachel Luch 27 Porter Corners NY 1:44:01
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 28 - 28 ******
1 177 233 Corey Kruse 28 Latham NY 1:22:24
2 238 211 Chris Imperial 28 Ballston Lake NY 1:26:20
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 28 - 28 ******
1 93 384 Diana Rodriguez Tob 28 Albany NY 1:15:08
2 329 491 Kim Zimbal 28 Saratoga Spring NY 1:33:29
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 29 - 29 ******
1 11 3 Joseph Hayter 29 Schenectady NY 58:18
2 99 165 Matthew Fryer 29 Clifton Park NY 1:15:22
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 29 - 29 ******
1 107 327 Michelle Nettleton 29 Philadelphia PA 1:15:53
2 137 519 Erin McDonald 29 Malta NY 1:18:32
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 30 ******
1 17 110 Blair Cullen 30 Ossining NY 1:00:36
2 45 224 Colin Klepetar 30 Saratoga Spring NY 1:07:31
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 30 ******
1 208 446 Sandy Tatarynw 30 Saratoga Spring NY 1:24:10
2 212 281 Bryna May 30 Saratoga Spring NY 1:24:21
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 31 ******
1 129 41 Joe Benny 31 Albany NY 1:17:42
2 162 255 Charles Lobosco 31 Clifton Park NY 1:19:56
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 31 ******
1 163 210 Kristina Hubert 31 Red Hook NY 1:20:09
2 420 369 Katie Pray 31 Cohoes NY 1:44:29
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 32 - 32 ******
1 7 66 Rick Bush 32 Gansevoort NY 55:45
2 47 26 Jeff Andrews 32 Delmar NY 1:08:10
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 32 - 32 ******
1 256 235 Melissa Kwasniewski 32 Fort Edward NY 1:27:49
2 358 536 Shannon Connor 32 Albany NY 1:35:59
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 33 - 33 ******
1 28 182 Joe Grabicki 33 West Hartford CT 1:04:49
2 123 220 Joshua Katzman 33 Clifton Park NY 1:17:14
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 33 - 33 ******
1 82 213 Rachelle Jenkins 33 Ballston Spa NY 1:13:59
2 132 453 Kerri Thomas 33 Middle Granvill NY 1:18:18
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 34 - 34 ******
1 23 334 Brian Northan 34 Guilderland NY 1:03:10
2 103 339 Tj Oconnor 34 Petersburgh NY 1:15:37
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 34 - 34 ******
1 291 500 Janet Cheng 34 New York NY 1:30:05
2 312 363 Stephanie Pitts 34 Schenectady NY 1:32:06
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 35 ******
1 131 52 Michael Bracken 35 Saratoga Spring NY 1:18:13
2 136 427 Andrew Snell 35 Lake George NY 1:18:30
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 35 ******
1 60 179 Julie Gold 35 Malta NY 1:10:18
2 191 323 Colleen Murray 35 Loudonville NV 1:23:20
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 36 ******
1 64 266 Patrick Lynskey 36 Albany NY 1:11:29
2 90 22 Patrick Amyot 36 Saratoga Spring NY 1:14:52
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 36 ******
1 276 524 Linda Blackburn 36 Queensbury NY 1:29:26
2 328 497 Elizabeth Gillingha 36 Queensbury NY 1:33:26
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 37 - 37 ******
1 16 62 Volker Burkowski 37 Gansevoort NY 59:47
2 56 114 Jim David 37 Albany NY 1:09:48
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 37 - 37 ******
1 204 245 Renee Lane 37 Menands NY 1:24:05
2 461 310 Kristen Monty 37 Ballston Spa NY 1:55:15
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 38 - 38 ******
1 73 412 David Shumpert 38 Clifton Park NY 1:12:45
2 87 217 Rik Jordan 38 Glens Falls NY 1:14:25
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 38 - 38 ******
1 174 425 Stacia Smith 38 Niskayuna NY 1:21:37
2 190 538 Marcie Alexander 38 Ballston Spa NY 1:23:19
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 39 - 39 ******
1 66 488 Scott Wright 39 Lake George NY 1:11:47
2 192 460 Tom Torebka 39 South Glens Fal NY 1:23:24
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 39 - 39 ******
1 262 489 Michele Young 39 Saratoga Spring NY 1:28:26
2 424 202 Garland Herron 39 Point Pleasant NJ 1:45:10
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 40 ******
1 37 48 Francis Boscoe 40 Albany NY 1:06:58
2 71 127 Sean Dolton 40 Amsterdam NY 1:12:37
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 40 ******
1 44 168 Kari Gathen 40 Albany NY 1:07:29
2 62 368 Virginie Poritzky 40 Greenfield Cent NY 1:11:02
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 41 ******
1 97 36 Christopher Ball 41 Portsmouth NH 1:15:16
2 114 514 Nick Baughan 41 Wyndamoor PA 1:16:07
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 41 ******
1 313 297 Deirdre Meehan 41 Brentwood NY 1:32:15
2 414 80 Alissa Caton 41 Delmar NY 1:43:48
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 42 - 42 ******
1 24 303 Todd Mesick 42 Cohoes NY 1:03:25
2 25 382 Jon Rocco 42 Colonie NY 1:03:43
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 42 - 42 ******
1 189 356 Jill Perry 42 Ottawa 1:23:18
2 193 70 Michele Cameron 42 Gansevoort NY 1:23:43
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 43 - 43 ******
1 31 116 Brian Debraccio 43 Scotia NY 1:05:19
2 32 15 Blair Akers 43 Johnstown NY 1:05:41
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 43 - 43 ******
1 160 312 Patty Moore 43 Queensbury NY 1:19:54
2 217 20 Diane Alsup 43 Palmyra NY 1:24:51
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 44 - 44 ******
1 21 231 Tom Kracker 44 Albany NY 1:02:56
2 147 422 David Smith 44 Saratoga Spring NY 1:19:04
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 44 - 44 ******
1 29 8 Anne Benson 44 Clifton Park NY 1:04:49
2 121 189 Diane Hanson 44 Fonda NY 1:17:02
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 45 ******
1 67 44 Glenn Berninger 45 Ghent NY 1:12:00
2 77 34 George Ax 45 Arlington VA 1:13:14
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 45 ******
1 142 30 Lizette Arroyo 45 Schenectady NY 1:18:45
2 348 237 Joanne Labella 45 Malta NY 1:35:08
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 46 ******
1 216 386 Charles Rosenstein 46 Slingerlands NY 1:24:49
2 286 290 Martin McGrath 46 Carmel NY 1:29:54
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 46 ******
1 184 96 Larisa Colotiniuc-H 46 Waterford NY 1:22:50
2 265 153 Marybeth Finnerty 46 Clifton Park NY 1:28:42
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 47 - 47 ******
1 50 38 Timothy Bardin 47 Queensbury NY 1:08:49
2 58 527 Bill White 47 Queensbury NY 1:10:13
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 47 - 47 ******
1 76 330 Nancy Nicholson 47 Queensbury NY 1:13:03
2 230 308 Patricia Monahan 47 Warrensburg NY 1:25:48
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 48 - 48 ******
1 13 118 Dale Dickey 48 Tioga PA 58:58
2 65 82 Cj Chartrand 48 Castleton NY 1:11:45
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 48 - 48 ******
1 166 351 Kay Paquett 48 Tupper Lake NY 1:20:45
2 390 171 Wendy Gavert 48 Saratoga Spring NY 1:38:35
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 49 - 49 ******
1 38 21 Jim Amell 49 Scotia NY 1:07:02
2 55 244 Gerald J. Lamere 49 Torrington CT 1:09:37
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 49 - 49 ******
1 237 487 Jackie Wright 49 Lake George NY 1:26:18
2 408 326 Nancy Nero 49 Rensselaer NY 1:42:10
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 50 ******
1 18 493 William Venner 50 Granville NY 1:01:15
2 42 43 Gary Berger 50 Troy NY 1:07:14
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 50 ******
1 140 129 Nancy Dorn 50 Plymouth MA 1:18:43
2 224 417 Ann Simpson 50 Bloomingdale NY 1:25:33
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 51 ******
1 54 400 Ken Schwartz 51 Saratoga Spring NY 1:09:29
2 78 74 Peter Carpenter 51 Queensbury NY 1:13:23
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 51 ******
1 59 55 Nancy Briskie 51 Schenectady NY 1:10:14
2 175 239 Pat Lachance 51 Seekonk MA 1:21:43
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 52 - 52 ******
1 40 533 Ld Davidson 52 Amsterdam NY 1:07:07
2 72 350 Frank Paone 52 Brunswick NY 1:12:44
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 53 - 53 ******
1 30 126 Kevin Dollard 53 Hopewell Juncti NY 1:05:11
2 34 466 Bob Tysen 53 Lake Placid NY 1:05:49
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 53 - 53 ******
1 185 418 Cathy Sliwinski 53 Albany NY 1:22:56
2 236 390 Katherine Sabin 53 Tupper Lake NY 1:26:17
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 54 - 54 ******
1 69 216 Steve Jones 54 Averill Park NY 1:12:22
2 74 204 Cole Hickland 54 Ballston Spa NY 1:12:58
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 54 - 54 ******
1 91 373 Karen Provencher 54 Glens Falls NY 1:15:01
2 271 63 Susan Burns 54 Albany NY 1:29:08
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 55 ******
1 48 158 James Forbes 55 Valley Falls NY 1:08:19
2 134 463 Chester Tumidajewicz 55 Amsterdam NY 1:18:23
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 55 ******
1 274 502 Maryanne MacNamera 55 Saratoga Spring NY 1:29:15
2 469 490 Deb Youngblood 55 Seattle WA 2:00:05
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 56 - 56 ******
1 85 174 Steven George 56 Scotia NY 1:14:16
2 346 262 Martin Luey 56 Gloversville NY 1:34:52
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 56 - 56 ******
1 229 81 Joanne Celentano 56 Schenectady NY 1:25:45
2 272 345 Cheryl Olsen 56 Niskayuna NY 1:29:10
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 57 - 57 ******
1 115 343 Daniel Olden 57 Queensbury NY 1:16:10
2 143 56 Frank Broderick 57 Ballston Lake NY 1:18:45
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 57 - 57 ******
1 425 376 Pat Reyhan 57 Springfield IL 1:45:11
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 58 - 58 ******
1 61 159 Paul Forbes 58 Colonie NY 1:10:45
2 154 371 Daniel Prossier 58 Philmont NY 1:19:22
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 58 - 58 ******
1 113 117 Martha Degrazia 58 Slingerlands NY 1:16:02
2 164 359 Judy Phelps 58 Malta NY 1:20:18
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 59 - 59 ******
1 264 124 Leo Dipierro 59 Cherry Plain NY 1:28:31
2 306 433 Doug Stephens 59 Glens Falls NY 1:31:23
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 59 - 59 ******
1 410 304 Martha Mischko 59 Fort Edward NY 1:43:02
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 60 ******
1 156 205 Seamus Hodgkinson 60 Delmar NY 1:19:36
2 325 377 Ronald Rich 60 Hudson NY 1:33:15
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 60 ******
1 232 95 Mary Collins Finn 60 Menands NY 1:26:01
2 474 364 Linda Plante 60 Middle Grove NY 2:03:05
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 61 - 61 ******
1 150 436 John Stockwell 61 Troy NY 1:19:17
2 281 454 Peter Thomas 61 Delmar NY 1:29:35
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 61 - 61 ******
1 149 482 Susan Wong 61 Glenmont NY 1:19:12
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 62 - 62 ******
1 111 352 Ernie Paquin 62 Gansevoort NY 1:16:00
2 473 405 Tom Selfridge 62 Schenectady NY 2:01:55
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 62 - 62 ******
1 395 396 Candi Schermerhorn 62 Diamond Point NY 1:39:36
2 464 46 Cathy Biss 62 Queensbury NY 1:57:22
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 63 - 63 ******
1 172 228 Thomas Kollar 63 Schenectady NY 1:21:31
2 309 322 Ed Murphy 63 Queensbury NY 1:31:31
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 64 - 64 ******
1 100 14 Thomas Adams 64 Schenectady NY 1:15:30
2 289 113 Jim Cunningham 64 Ticonderoga NY 1:29:59
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 65 ******
1 354 145 Jim English 65 Ottawa 1:35:35
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 66 ******
1 246 410 Morgan Shipway 66 Avon CT 1:26:58
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 66 ******
1 355 389 Rose Rusin 66 Florence VT 1:35:35
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 67 - 67 ******
1 308 261 Peter Ludlow 67 Hopewell Juncti NY 1:31:30
2 396 467 Louis B Van Dyck Iv 67 Baltimore MD 1:39:54
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 67 - 67 ******
1 421 89 Sakiko Claus 67 Schroon Lake NY 1:44:34
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 68 - 68 ******
1 392 257 Bill Long 68 Clifton Park NY 1:39:21
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 68 - 68 ******
1 275 374 Marge Rajczewski 68 Ballston Lake NY 1:29:22
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 69 - 69 ******
1 356 311 Jim Moore 69 Niskayuna NY 1:35:52
2 404 273 Paul Malecki 69 Albany NY 1:41:15
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 70 ******
1 89 353 John Pelton 70 West Rupert VT 1:14:41
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 74 - 74 ******
1 211 435 Wade Stockman 74 Rensselaer NY 1:24:16
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 77 - 77 ******
1 422 434 Anny Stockman 77 Rensselaer NY 1:44:49
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 78 - 78 ******
1 465 102 Joe Corrigan 78 Clifton Park NY 1:57:39
****** MALE AGE GROUP: 79 - 79 ******
1 456 130 Ed Doucette 79 Bennington VT 1:52:57
****** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 82 - 82 ******
1 481 464 Regina Tumidajewicz 82 Amsterdam NY 2:36:44