Melanie Merola O'Donnell Memorial Half Marathon
Saratoga Springs, NY
September 21, 2008

Place No.   Name                Ag S Div/Tot  Div   Town             St Finhm   Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ======== ===== ================ == ======= =====
1 852 JOSH MERLIS 26 M 1/15 M2529 ALBANY NY 1:13:48 5:38 2 854 JOSEPH HAYTER 28 M 2/15 M2529 SCHENECTADY NY 1:15:01 5:44 3 857 THOMAS O'GRADY 23 M 1/5 M2024 ALBANY NY 1:15:49 5:47 4 476 AARON KNOBLOCH 32 M 1/22 M3034 MECHANICVILLE NY 1:16:16 5:50 5 883 ALEX GROUT 22 M 2/5 M2024 ONEONTA NY 1:18:14 5:58 6 158 CHRISTIAN PETTKER 35 M 1/32 M3539 NEW HAVEN CT 1:18:53 6:01 7 851 DIANE MATTHEWS 26 F 1/23 F2529 ALBANY NY 1:24:25 6:27
8 467 PATRICK CULLIGAN 48 M 1/27 M4549 ROUND LAKE NY 1:24:26 6:27
9 455 JON ROCCO 41 M 1/30 M4044 COLONIE NY 1:24:52 6:29
10 874 RYAN KIRCHER 30 M 2/22 M3034 ALBANY NY 1:25:19 6:31
11 23 MATTHEW VANSLYKE 26 M 3/15 M2529 JOHNSTOWN NY 1:28:39 6:46
12 215 MICHAEL GETZ 43 M 2/30 M4044 GREENFIELD CENTE NY 1:28:51 6:47
13 853 MATTHEW KRESGE 35 M 2/32 M3539 REXFORD NY 1:29:08 6:48
14 450 JULIE GOLD 34 F 1/36 F3034 MALTA NY 1:29:34 6:50
15 533 RANDY SWIFT 36 M 3/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:29:58 6:52
16 805 STEVE CUMMINGS 43 M 3/30 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:30:04 6:53
17 767 CHRIS CORRIGAN 38 M 4/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:30:29 6:55
18 762 DANIEL KUMLANDER 43 M 4/30 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:30:40 6:55
19 44 KEVIN BAIRD 33 M 3/22 M3034 WILTON NY 1:31:07 6:57
20 297 JAMES PRITCHARD 39 M 5/32 M3539 MALTA NY 1:31:37 7:00
21 568 LEAH WARNER 32 F 2/36 F3034 SCHUYLERVILLE NY 1:31:43 7:00
22 342 ADAM ORR 30 M 4/22 M3034 QUEENSBURY NY 1:32:05 7:02
23 358 CAROLINE BALKONIS 25 F 2/23 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:32:09 7:02
24 14 MATTHEW FRYER 28 M 4/15 M2529 LOUDONVILLE NY 1:32:11 7:02
25 846 JOE BENNY 30 M 5/22 M3034 ALBANY NY 1:32:16 7:03
26 733 DENNIS FELLMORE 56 M 1/12 M5559 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:32:20 7:03
27 848 JAME GRANDY 48 M 2/27 M4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:32:36 7:04
28 26 DOUGLAS GERHARDT 41 M 5/30 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:32:44 7:05
29 802 DAVID MARRO 44 M 6/30 M4044 TROY NY 1:32:48 7:05
30 176 KEN SCHWARTZ 50 M 1/17 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:32:58 7:06
31 441 MARC MILLER 40 M 7/30 M4044 GLOVERSVILLE NY 1:33:18 7:08
32 564 JASON CHLOPECKI 33 M 6/22 M3034 GLENVILLE NY 1:33:34 7:09
33 85 DAVID DICKSON 29 M 5/15 M2529 CORVALLIS OR 1:34:02 7:11
34 380 JOHN KINNICUTT 45 M 3/27 M4549 MENANDS NY 1:35:22 7:17
35 864 ANDREW KINGEY 29 M 6/15 M2529 ALBANY NY 1:35:28 7:17
36 462 SARA BRENNER 28 F 3/23 F2529 ALBANY NY 1:35:33 7:18
37 428 JJ PLANAVSKY 33 M 7/22 M3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:35:42 7:18
38 323 CHRIS IMPERIAL 28 M 7/15 M2529 BALLSTON LAKE NY 1:35:47 7:19
39 77 KAREN BERTASSO 24 F 1/10 F2024 SCHENECTADY NY 1:35:52 7:19
40 859 JOHN HARTZEN 46 M 4/27 M4549 MECHANICVILLE NY 1:36:00 7:20
41 241 RACHEL CLATTENBURG 24 F 2/10 F2024 ALBANY NY 1:36:13 7:21
42 275 ERIC FRENCH 26 M 8/15 M2529 GHENT NY 1:36:23 7:22
43 37 CHRIS VARLEY 44 F 1/37 F4044 ALBANY NY 1:36:27 7:22
44 466 FRANK BRODERICK 56 M 2/12 M5559 BALLSTON LAKE NY 1:36:35 7:23
45 561 ERIC KEEGAN 35 M 6/32 M3539 PITTSFIELD MA 1:37:03 7:25
46 203 MICHAEL BOBSEINE 51 M 2/17 M5054 FREDONIA NY 1:37:07 7:25
47 422 GERARD FLORIO 46 M 5/27 M4549 GLENS FALLS NY 1:37:20 7:26
48 287 CHRIS HEDGES 42 M 8/30 M4044 WILTON NY 1:37:33 7:27
49 887 MANNY CIRENZA 40 M 9/30 M4044 GANSEVOORT NY 1:37:47 7:28
50 28 MARGARET BROMIRSKI 36 F 1/33 F3539 ALBANY NY 1:37:56 7:29
51 463 KATIE JONES 25 F 4/23 F2529 WATERVLIET NY 1:38:00 7:29
52 189 MATTHEW O'NEIL 43 M 10/30 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:38:14 7:30
53 378 EVIN WICK 23 M 3/5 M2024 BOSTON MA 1:38:18 7:30
54 744 SCOT MCCLOUD 53 M 3/17 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:38:19 7:30
55 479 ANDREW EYER 36 M 7/32 M3539 GANSEVOORT NY 1:38:26 7:31
56 508 JASON KURUZOVICH 34 M 8/22 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:38:54 7:33
57 549 PAUL BRICOCCOLI 39 M 8/32 M3539 QUEENSBURY NY 1:39:07 7:34
58 343 ANDREW PLOTSKY 20 M 4/5 M2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:39:40 7:37
59 458 JESSICA HAGEMAN 32 F 3/36 F3034 SCHENECTADY NY 1:39:43 7:37
60 243 JENNIFER MERRITT 30 F 4/36 F3034 RENSSELAER NY 1:39:50 7:37
61 213 TIMOTHY WASHBURN 26 M 9/15 M2529 QUEENSBURY NY 1:39:59 7:38
62 137 GABE ANDERSON 31 M 9/22 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:40:05 7:39
63 276 LAURA CUNNINGHAM 45 F 1/21 F4549 QUEENSBURY NY 1:40:17 7:39
64 363 JASON LAFOUNTAIN 34 M 10/22 M3034 GREENFIELD CENTE NY 1:40:24 7:40
65 543 CHRISTOPHER NERNEY 53 M 4/17 M5054 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:40:37 7:41
66 257 RIK JORDAN 37 M 9/32 M3539 GLENS FALLS NY 1:40:41 7:41
67 40 SARAH MCGRATH 30 F 5/36 F3034 SYRACUSE NY 1:40:42 7:41
68 783 DAVID HAIGHT 35 M 10/32 M3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:40:45 7:42
69 91 MICHAEL HOURIGAN 44 M 11/30 M4044 REXFORD NY 1:40:48 7:42
70 774 MICHELLE MOSHIER 44 F 2/37 F4044 GANSEVOORT NY 1:40:49 7:42
71 379 JOANNE GRANT 43 F 3/37 F4044 ROSEDALE MD 1:40:58 7:43
72 603 CHARLEY SPEKTOR 54 M 5/17 M5054 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:40:59 7:43
73 662 BOB ELLIS 52 M 6/17 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:41:05 7:43
74 723 PATRICK AMYOT 36 M 11/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:41:18 7:44
75 263 EILEEN LEAVITT 43 F 4/37 F4044 DELMAR NY 1:41:29 7:45
76 264 ROBERT PREVILLE 55 M 3/12 M5559 HALFMOON NY 1:41:43 7:46
77 569 TIM ROBERTS 37 M 12/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:41:47 7:46
78 574 MATT PARENTEAU 45 M 6/27 M4549 GANSEVOORT NY 1:41:48 7:46
79 571 KAILYNNE NEVERETTE 31 F 6/36 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:41:58 7:47
80 799 CHARLES LOBOSCO 30 M 11/22 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:42:01 7:47
81 888 ROBERT CAMERON 45 M 7/27 M4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:42:03 7:48
82 544 MATT HICKEY 36 M 13/32 M3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:42:05 7:48
83 437 THEODORE TODOROV 52 M 7/17 M5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:42:11 7:48
84 391 DANIEL BERHEIDE 30 M 12/22 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:42:11 7:48
85 316 COLIN KLEPETON 29 M 10/15 M2529 WILTON NY 1:42:23 7:49
86 489 JEANNIE LAPIERRE 52 F 1/12 F5054 N. GRANBY CT 1:42:23 7:49
87 211 MAUREEN FITZGERALD 50 F 2/12 F5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:42:28 7:49
88 51 JORGE PINON 39 M 14/32 M3539 BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ 1:43:01 7:52
89 606 THOMAS WILDER 30 M 13/22 M3034 ALBANY NY 1:43:03 7:52
90 456 ASHLEY SMITH 24 F 3/10 F2024 WATERVLIET NY 1:43:06 7:52
91 322 CHESTER TUMIDAJEWIC 54 M 8/17 M5054 AMSTERDAM NY 1:43:18 7:53
92 809 BRIAN STITT 26 M 11/15 M2529 BALLSTON LAKE NY 1:43:25 7:54
93 468 MEGHAN O'BRIEN 34 F 7/36 F3034 MAPLEWOOD NJ 1:43:33 7:54
94 870 JOHN GREGORY 44 M 12/30 M4044 MECHANICVILLE NY 1:43:36 7:55
95 149 HEATHER LEGGIERI 37 F 2/33 F3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:43:42 7:55
96 469 LARRY LANNINO 48 M 8/27 M4549 MAPLEWOOD NJ 1:43:58 7:56
97 506 DAVE MATTHEWS 42 M 13/30 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:44:08 7:57
98 90 TIM COLL 43 M 14/30 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:44:09 7:57
99 505 PAUL RUSSELL 19 M 1/2 M0119 CAMDEN NY 1:44:12 7:57
100 78 BRYNA MAY 29 F 5/23 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:44:21 7:58
101 834 ANDREW LITCHTENBERG 19 M 2/2 M0119 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:44:27 7:59
102 725 ERNIE PAQUIN 62 M 1/7 M6064 GANSEVOORT NY 1:44:29 7:59
103 764 BOB ELLISON 60 M 2/7 M6064 SLINGERLANDS NY 1:44:31 7:59
104 365 GREGORY BOWN 36 M 15/32 M3539 BROADALBIN NY 1:44:40 8:00
105 482 AJ CARRIER 46 M 9/27 M4549 REXFORD NY 1:44:59 8:01
106 520 JAMES SCHUHL 41 M 15/30 M4044 CHARLTON NY 1:45:03 8:01
107 368 STEPHEN TOMAN 41 M 16/30 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:45:20 8:03
108 389 JESSICA RUDDY 31 F 8/36 F3034 ALBANY NY 1:45:22 8:03
109 726 CARL KORN 47 M 10/27 M4549 SCHENECTADY NY 1:45:31 8:03
110 197 SUZANNE TOMB 41 F 5/37 F4044 NORTH CREEK NY 1:46:26 8:08
111 570 ERIC DELNICKI 40 M 17/30 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:46:27 8:08
112 453 DAVID BROWN 50 M 9/17 M5054 NISKAYUNA NY 1:46:31 8:08
113 367 RACHELLE GORMLEY 37 F 3/33 F3539 QUEENSBURY NY 1:46:32 8:08
114 863 MICHAEL BRENNAN 38 M 16/32 M3539 VALATIE NY 1:46:37 8:08
115 426 JOE COOK 49 M 11/27 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:47:27 8:12
116 273 ROBIN MURRAY 40 F 6/37 F4044 CLFITON PARK NY 1:47:37 8:13
117 30 JOSEPH LYNCH 47 M 12/27 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:47:40 8:13
118 840 ROCCO SERAFINI 48 M 13/27 M4549 SCHENECTADY NY 1:47:43 8:14
119 841 ANN SERAFINI 45 F 2/21 F4549 SCHENECTADY NY 1:47:44 8:14
120 474 RICHARD HILL 36 M 17/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:47:51 8:14
121 480 AMIE DESAUTELS 32 F 9/36 F3034 BURLINGTON VT 1:47:56 8:14
122 903 DARREN DRABEK 33 M 14/22 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:48:01 8:15
123 423 MARC SCARCHILLI 51 M 10/17 M5054 WATERFORD NY 1:48:12 8:16
124 256 CARRIE MAURO 43 F 7/37 F4044 GLENS FALLS NY 1:48:38 8:18
125 236 BRUCE CRANSTON 41 M 18/30 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:48:39 8:18
126 759 RICH LUGOVICH 42 M 19/30 M4044 STILLWATER NY 1:48:48 8:18
127 333 JACQUELINE HART 40 F 8/37 F4044 SCHUYLERVILLE NY 1:48:51 8:19
128 507 MIKE MCCARROLL 39 M 18/32 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:48:57 8:19
129 341 CHARLES BABCOCK 53 M 11/17 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:48:59 8:19
130 129 WILLIAM MEEKER 38 M 19/32 M3539 GLENVILLE NY 1:49:03 8:20
131 850 SARAH BAKER 30 F 10/36 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:49:15 8:20
132 362 JOHN SHEPPARD 29 M 12/15 M2529 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:49:18 8:21
133 187 STEPHEN CUPP 34 M 15/22 M3034 GLENVILLE NY 1:50:03 8:24
134 825 JIM BAUMBACH 29 M 13/15 M2529 LINDENHURST NY 1:50:13 8:25
135 785 RICHARD BENNETT 56 M 4/12 M5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:50:18 8:25
136 772 SHANLEY IRVING 25 F 6/23 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:50:20 8:25
137 75 JACK TRACHTENBERG 31 M 16/22 M3034 EAST AURORA NY 1:50:20 8:25
138 116 STACIA SMITH 38 F 4/33 F3539 NISKAYUNA NY 1:50:26 8:26
139 827 JAMES SMITH 44 M 20/30 M4044 RENSSELAER NY 1:50:30 8:26
140 542 MAGGIE SNYDER 30 F 11/36 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:50:34 8:27
141 364 HEATHER LAFOUNTAIN 34 F 12/36 F3034 GREENFIELD CENTE NY 1:50:34 8:27
142 534 JANE HAWKSLEY OGLE 44 F 9/37 F4044 SCHENECTADY NY 1:50:35 8:27
143 332 RONALDO HART 41 M 21/30 M4044 SCHUYLERVILLE NY 1:50:44 8:27
144 65 MICHELE CAMERON 42 F 10/37 F4044 GANSEVOORT NY 1:51:00 8:28
145 392 DAVE STAHL 41 M 22/30 M4044 GREENFIELD NY 1:51:01 8:29
146 473 THOMAS RYAN 48 M 14/27 M4549 SCOTIA NY 1:51:05 8:29
147 585 SHAWN FIREHOCK 35 M 20/32 M3539 WILTON NY 1:51:34 8:31
148 732 QUYNN MOREHOUSE 26 F 7/23 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:51:48 8:32
149 770 BRIAN BYRNE 35 M 21/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:52:00 8:33
150 913 JASON DIPIERRO 34 M 17/22 M3034 SCHENECTADY NY 1:52:01 8:33
151 769 ALLYSON BYRNE 31 F 13/36 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:52:01 8:33
152 454 JOAN BROWN 50 F 3/12 F5054 NISKAYUNA NY 1:52:08 8:34
153 897 JENNIFER CASEY 43 F 11/37 F4044 BALLSTON LAKE NY 1:52:13 8:34
154 880 MIKE REGER 59 M 5/12 M5559 RENSSELAER NY 1:52:23 8:35
155 24 FLORIS JANSEN 46 M 15/27 M4549 BALLSTON LAKE NY 1:52:28 8:35
156 562 ADAM HILLS 33 M 18/22 M3034 WILTON NY 1:52:29 8:35
157 278 SUSAN BRIENZA GORDO 43 F 12/37 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:52:48 8:37
158 565 IAN DEMERITT 32 M 19/22 M3034 MALTA NY 1:52:55 8:37
159 31 JYLLIAN EVANS 28 F 8/23 F2529 BALLSTON LAKE NY 1:53:19 8:39
160 106 DANIEL SENECOFF 45 M 16/27 M4549 NEW YORK NY 1:53:31 8:40
161 242 YONKA PERKINS 31 F 14/36 F3034 SALEM NY 1:53:32 8:40
162 430 RACHAEL NEEFUS 24 F 4/10 F2024 ALBANY NY 1:53:35 8:40
163 461 ALISON VAN DYKE 46 F 3/21 F4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:53:39 8:41
164 383 ADINA TALUTO 39 F 5/33 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:53:47 8:41
165 155 STACEY SMOLINSKI 22 F 5/10 F2024 TROY NT 1:53:48 8:41
166 325 JASON JOHNSON 40 M 23/30 M4044 OKEMOS MI 1:53:48 8:41
167 291 CONNIE SMITH 40 F 13/37 F4044 GLENMONT NV 1:53:51 8:42
168 253 DENISE SNYDER 47 F 4/21 F4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:53:55 8:42
169 559 HEATHER BRUNELL 34 F 15/36 F3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:53:57 8:42
170 261 RICHARD LOUNELLO 43 M 24/30 M4044 ALBANY NY 1:54:02 8:42
171 71 PETER DAWSON 63 M 3/7 M6064 COPENHAGEN NY 1:54:15 8:43
172 79 SHERYL OSE 42 F 14/37 F4044 ALBANY NY 1:54:30 8:45
173 344 PETER FISH 49 M 17/27 M4549 CASTLETON NY 1:54:33 8:45
174 451 BILL MORELAND 43 M 25/30 M4044 LATHAM NY 1:54:42 8:45
175 210 JAMES PHILLIPS 49 M 18/27 M4549 GLENVILLE NY 1:54:45 8:46
176 350 MATT ROUSSEAU 49 M 19/27 M4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:54:52 8:46
177 32 MARCY MCGRATH 29 F 9/23 F2529 ALBANY NY 1:54:57 8:47
178 750 JACK HAY 57 M 6/12 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:54:59 8:47
179 749 JESSICA ROBINSON 30 F 16/36 F3034 GANSEVOORT NY 1:54:59 8:47
180 830 RANDY GUNN 41 M 26/30 M4044 SCHENECTADY NY 1:55:04 8:47
181 470 KATHERINE AMBROSIO 58 F 1/5 F5559 DELMAR NY 1:55:09 8:48
182 575 CAROL ANN KNEESHAW 49 F 5/21 F4549 KEYPORT NJ 1:55:19 8:48
183 230 GREG ETHIER 35 M 22/32 M3539 WATERFORD NY 1:55:22 8:48
184 327 CHARLES BROOKS 45 M 20/27 M4549 AMSTERDAM NY 1:55:23 8:49
185 356 DIANE MADDALONE 41 F 15/37 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:55:27 8:49
186 912 SHANNON WHITNEY 29 F 10/23 F2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:55:30 8:49
187 112 DANIEL FARLEY 41 M 27/30 M4044 ALBANY NY 1:55:35 8:49
188 734 MARYANNE MCNAMARA 54 F 4/12 F5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:55:43 8:50
189 429 SARAH NOLAN 30 F 17/36 F3034 LATHAM NY 1:55:46 8:50
190 792 JENNIFER SWEENEY 35 F 6/33 F3539 GLOVERSVILLE NY 1:55:49 8:51
191 893 LISA SCARINGE 40 F 16/37 F4044 REXFORD NY 1:56:03 8:52
192 839 KIM CLARK 30 F 18/36 F3034 SCHENECTADY NY 1:56:12 8:52
193 531 OLIVER ROBINSON 39 M 23/32 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:56:18 8:53
194 525 DAVID GOMEZ 38 M 24/32 M3539 FUQUAY VARINA NC 1:56:26 8:53
195 763 KIMBERLY SHERWIN 25 F 11/23 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:56:27 8:53
196 89 EDWARD STANNARD 35 M 25/32 M3539 LAKE GEORGE NY 1:56:29 8:54
197 202 DAVID CROSSETT 33 M 20/22 M3034 GANSEVOORT NY 1:56:38 8:54
198 185 BRAD WAGNER 35 M 26/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:56:40 8:54
199 563 NICOLE CHLOPECKI 33 F 19/36 F3034 GLENVILLE NY 1:56:43 8:55
200 288 JOHN EZBIANSKY 29 M 14/15 M2529 OLD FORGE PA 1:56:48 8:55
201 293 LISA STAWICKI 43 F 17/37 F4044 AURORA OH 1:56:57 8:56
202 566 JON BAUMANN 25 M 15/15 M2529 WEST CHESTER PA 1:56:59 8:56
203 188 KELLEY VITE 48 F 6/21 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:57:00 8:56
204 237 RICK CHRISLER 46 M 21/27 M4549 ENDICOTT NY 1:57:07 8:56
205 800 AMY HART 47 F 7/21 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:57:12 8:57
206 427 INGA SHALMIYEVA 21 F 6/10 F2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:57:23 8:58
207 828 TOM PIRAINO 46 M 22/27 M4549 SCHENECTADY NY 1:57:31 8:58
208 758 JUDY PHILLIPS 40 F 18/37 F4044 SYRACUSE NY 1:57:34 8:59
209 104 BOB MORIALE 60 M 4/7 M6064 MALTA NY 1:57:37 8:59
210 238 ANTHONY SANDY 50 M 12/17 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:57:37 8:59
211 722 ERINN KOLLIGAN 28 F 12/23 F2529 GANSEVOORT NY 1:57:47 9:00
212 159 RICHARD GREEN 74 M 1/2 M6599 EAST CHATHAM NY 1:57:49 9:00
213 576 NOREEN POWERS 39 F 7/33 F3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:57:54 9:00
214 328 FRANCIS RIZZO 38 M 27/32 M3539 WILTON CT 1:58:00 9:00
215 843 THOMAS CONSTANTINE 57 M 7/12 M5559 AMSTERDAM NY 1:58:00 9:01
216 894 IRENE VALADA 43 F 19/37 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:58:18 9:02
217 471 CHRITINE BROWN 31 F 20/36 F3034 MECHANICVILLE NY 1:58:19 9:02
218 274 MARK FRENCH 55 M 8/12 M5559 GHENT NY 1:58:23 9:02
219 52 SANDRA MATZEL 33 F 21/36 F3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:58:23 9:02
220 127 ELIZABETH ABEL 23 F 7/10 F2024 GREENFIELD CENTE NY 1:58:24 9:02
221 22 KRISTI MILLIGAN 27 F 13/23 F2529 COLONIE NY 1:58:45 9:04
222 117 KAREN KELLEHER 35 F 8/33 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:58:47 9:04
223 361 CARRIE WOTRUBA 28 F 14/23 F2529 BALLSTON SPA NY 1:59:06 9:06
224 143 SUSAN BRODIE 37 F 9/33 F3539 QUEENSBURY NY 1:59:23 9:07
225 141 PIERRE SAGET 33 M 21/22 M3034 BLOOMFIELD NJ 1:59:28 9:07
226 345 AIMEE GLEASON 28 F 15/23 F2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:59:34 9:08
227 501 JOAN WILLIAMS 55 F 2/5 F5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:59:35 9:08
228 142 VICTORIA PRETTI 33 F 22/36 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:59:39 9:08
229 182 MATTHEW RYAN 35 M 28/32 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:59:43 9:08
230 869 ANGELA ANNESE 40 F 20/37 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 1:59:45 9:09
231 334 MARY BETH FINNERTY 45 F 8/21 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 1:59:58 9:09
232 658 ELICIA BAGNARDI 34 F 23/36 F3034 BALLSTON LAKE NY 2:00:12 9:11
233 573 MIKE MYERS 41 M 28/30 M4044 GANSEVOORT NY 2:00:14 9:11
234 13 STEPHANIE FERRADINO 37 F 10/33 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:00:25 9:12
235 523 MAUREEN ROBERTS 50 F 5/12 F5054 GANSEVOORT NY 2:00:25 9:12
236 856 PEGGY KINNEY 44 F 21/37 F4044 CLARENCE CENTER NY 2:00:37 9:12
237 289 PAUL EZBIANSKY 60 M 5/7 M6064 OLD FORGE PA 2:00:43 9:13
238 914 LEO DIPIERRO 58 M 9/12 M5559 CHERRY PLAIN 2:01:04 9:15
239 826 SHANA MARRA 35 F 11/33 F3539 CASTLETON ON HUD NY 2:01:12 9:15
240 285 LAUREL GOODHIND 46 F 9/21 F4549 AMHERST MA 2:01:25 9:16
241 497 KAREN KEIS 46 F 10/21 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 2:01:47 9:18
242 558 JENNIFER SENEZ 24 F 8/10 F2024 ALBANY NY 2:01:57 9:19
243 163 SARAH DZIKOWICZ 37 F 12/33 F3539 AMSTERDAM NY 2:02:35 9:22
244 148 MARY CONVERTINO 35 F 13/33 F3539 SLINGERLANDS NY 2:02:52 9:23
245 174 LAURA SCOTT 25 F 16/23 F2529 SCHUYLERVILLE NY 2:03:00 9:23
246 20 SUZANNE JAGODA 53 F 6/12 F5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:03:22 9:25
247 110 KATE NEWTON 41 F 22/37 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NM 2:03:43 9:27
248 496 NANCY MITCHELL 58 F 3/5 F5559 MILFORD NY 2:03:59 9:28
249 255 MARY TREMBLAY-GLASS 38 F 14/33 F3539 DELMAR NY 2:04:00 9:28
250 485 WILLIAM MILAK 56 M 10/12 M5559 MIDDLEBURGH NY 2:04:00 9:28
251 486 LAURA MILAK 52 F 7/12 F5054 MIDDLEBURGH NY 2:04:00 9:28
252 249 DORA ANDERSON 38 F 15/33 F3539 ALBANY NY 2:04:01 9:28
253 907 CATHY PROBST F 1/2 F0119 ALBANY NY 2:04:08 9:29
254 457 TRACY DILAURO 45 F 11/21 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 2:04:23 9:30
255 120 LISA TYLER 39 F 16/33 F3539 FORT EDWARD NY 2:04:35 9:31
256 488 REBECCA BALINT 40 F 23/37 F4044 BRATTLEBORO VT 2:04:37 9:31
257 487 ELIZABETH WOHL 31 F 24/36 F3034 BRATTLEBORO VT 2:04:38 9:31
258 550 DOUGLAS L BROWNING 46 M 23/27 M4549 TRIBES HILL NY 2:04:40 9:31
259 217 SARAH PAWLIKOWSKI 26 F 17/23 F2529 DELHI NY 2:04:50 9:32
260 207 KERRY GIUMARRA 30 F 25/36 F3034 QUEENSBURY NY 2:05:14 9:34
261 655 MICHAEL CLARKE 45 M 24/27 M4549 GLENMONT NY 2:05:18 9:34
262 498 MICHAEL MAGUIRE 53 M 13/17 M5054 BALLSTON LAKE NY 2:05:20 9:34
263 162 JULIE SASSO 38 F 17/33 F3539 DELMAR NY 2:05:23 9:34
264 258 AMY BEVERIDGE 31 F 26/36 F3034 EAST MEREDITH NY 2:05:46 9:36
265 47 JENNIFER GAUNT 33 F 27/36 F3034 GUILDERLAND NY 2:05:52 9:37
266 105 KIM SCAMARONE 27 F 18/23 F2529 CROTON ON HUDSON NY 2:06:14 9:38
267 108 TAMI OLHEISER 37 F 18/33 F3539 NISKAYUNA NY 2:06:28 9:39
268 349 THERESA ROUSSEAU 41 F 24/37 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 2:06:47 9:41
269 475 NICOLE ROBILOTTO 38 F 19/33 F3539 ALBANY NY 2:06:55 9:41
270 95 LAURIE OMALLEY 40 F 25/37 F4044 WILTON NY 2:07:10 9:43
271 103 LAURA KELLY 42 F 26/37 F4044 GANSEVOORT NY 2:07:10 9:43
272 353 EILEEN COOK 38 F 20/33 F3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 2:07:30 9:44
273 133 JOHN MCKOTCH 37 M 29/32 M3539 NEW YORK NY 2:08:15 9:47
274 484 JOE BOUCK 45 M 25/27 M4549 LATHAM NY 2:08:39 9:49
275 186 LISA HICKS 32 F 28/36 F3034 QUEENSBURY NY 2:09:14 9:52
276 277 MICHAEL SEFRANSKY 39 M 30/32 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:09:23 9:53
277 490 JENNIFER HICKOK 30 F 29/36 F3034 GLOVERSVILLE NY 2:09:48 9:55
278 381 JOHN VAN ALSTHNE 44 M 29/30 M4044 ALBANY NY 2:09:53 9:55
279 348 DONNA WEST 48 F 12/21 F4549 SPARTA NJ 2:10:15 9:57
280 92 LINDA FEIST 45 F 13/21 F4549 NISKAYUNA NY 2:10:15 9:57
281 590 CRYSTAL BYRNES 21 F 9/10 F2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:10:16 9:57
282 906 KATHY LANI 48 F 14/21 F4549 ALBANY NY 2:10:48 9:59
283 477 NELL BALL 40 F 27/37 F4044 GLENMONT NY 2:10:51 9:59
284 382 DIANE VAN ALSTYNE 44 F 28/37 F4044 ALBANY NY 2:11:08 10:01
285 452 TIMOTHY PEHL 52 M 14/17 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:11:11 10:01
286 180 RACHEL DESAUTELS 32 F 30/36 F3034 MORRISTOWN NJ 2:11:20 10:02
287 886 GOVE EFFINGER 63 M 6/7 M6064 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:11:20 10:02
288 286 ARTHUR GOODHIND 52 M 15/17 M5054 SHUTESBURY MA 2:11:38 10:03
289 179 KARA HARRIS 34 F 31/36 F3034 SARATOGA NY 2:11:55 10:04
290 184 PETER KIRCHER 55 M 11/12 M5559 ALBANY NY 2:11:56 10:04
291 73 KATRINA EDWARDS 46 F 15/21 F4549 GANSEVOORT NY 2:12:29 10:07
292 572 JOHN LACY 65 M 2/2 M6599 TUCSON AZ 2:12:36 10:07
293 445 SHANNON BROWNELL 31 F 32/36 F3034 STILLWATER NY 2:12:51 10:09
294 500 MOLLY MONTANYE 43 F 29/37 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NV 2:12:52 10:09
295 838 AMY PERO 43 F 30/37 F4044 SCHENECTADY NY 2:13:09 10:10
296 34 ANNETTE LEWIS 50 F 8/12 F5054 MALTA NY 2:13:13 10:10
297 118 DAVID WHITE 50 M 16/17 M5054 BOLTON MA 2:13:27 10:11
298 331 KEITH KEIL 41 M 30/30 M4044 MCCONNELLSVILLE NY 2:13:55 10:13
299 330 LUCY KEIL 38 F 21/33 F3539 MCCONNELLSVILLE NY 2:13:55 10:13
300 359 CAROLYN JONES 48 F 16/21 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 2:13:59 10:14
301 139 JOY SMOLINSKI 46 M 26/27 M4549 TROY NY 2:13:59 10:14
302 41 MELANIE PAINTER 33 F 33/36 F3034 GANSEVOORT NY 2:14:30 10:16
303 219 SHERI SPRAKER 37 F 22/33 F3539 BROADALBIN NY 2:14:31 10:16
304 235 LISA NAGLE 43 F 31/37 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:15:22 10:20
305 21 CHRIS MARTELL 32 M 22/22 M3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 2:15:28 10:20
306 351 JENNIFER CONESKI 25 F 19/23 F2529 STONINGTON CT 2:15:44 10:22
307 317 WENDY LUND 50 F 9/12 F5054 BALLSTON SPA NY 2:16:04 10:23
308 146 DENIS BRENNAN 63 M 7/7 M6064 NISKAYUNA NY 2:16:22 10:25
309 483 KIMBERLY WOROBEY 22 F 10/10 F2024 CASTLETON NY 2:16:41 10:26
310 491 TIM PORTER 37 M 31/32 M3539 GREENFIELD NY 2:17:26 10:29
311 57 MAGGIE SULLIVAN 27 F 20/23 F2529 SUDBURY MA 2:18:47 10:36
312 161 SARAH OSTROWER 27 F 21/23 F2529 NEW YORK NY 2:18:48 10:36
313 74 KELLY STOCKER 31 F 34/36 F3034 WILTON NY 2:18:48 10:36
314 218 DONNA PANZL 44 F 32/37 F4044 BROADALBIN NY 2:19:42 10:40
315 336 LUCAS SOMERWIL 48 F 17/21 F4549 BINGHAMTON NY 2:20:21 10:43
316 240 KRISTIN MILLS 38 F 23/33 F3539 DELMAR NY 2:20:23 10:43
317 220 AMY DAVENPORT 37 F 24/33 F3539 DELMAR NY 2:20:24 10:43
318 101 PAMELA JONES 47 F 18/21 F4549 LATHAM NY 2:23:04 10:55
319 889 PAULINE CARRICO 41 F 33/37 F4044 ALBANY NY 2:23:34 10:58
320 54 APRIL VANHEUSEN 40 F 34/37 F4044 SCOTIA NY 2:25:48 11:08
321 338 TRISH ROESER 54 F 10/12 F5054 GLENVILLE NY 2:26:00 11:09
322 847 JESSICA DANA 28 F 22/23 F2529 BALLSTON SPA NY 2:26:41 11:12
323 6 MIMI MAURER 37 F 25/33 F3539 NEW YORK NY 2:27:32 11:16
324 329 ELIZABETH MISENER 39 F 26/33 F3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 2:28:18 11:19
325 5 COLLEEN SANITA 36 F 27/33 F3539 GLENMONT NY 2:28:47 11:21
326 796 MEG VON GLAHN 33 F 35/36 F3034 NEW YORK NY 2:29:04 11:23
327 743 DON JONES 58 M 12/12 M5559 LATHAM NY 2:30:20 11:28
328 858 SUSAN GRANGER 46 F 19/21 F4549 QUEENSBURY NY 2:30:23 11:29
329 170 SHANNON SILVA 39 F 28/33 F3539 BALLSTON LAKE NY 2:30:27 11:29
330 121 ALICIA MORELL 38 F 29/33 F3539 RANDOLPH NJ 2:30:27 11:29
331 72 AMANDA BLODGETT 35 F 30/33 F3539 GLENVILLE NY 2:30:36 11:30
332 55 SARAH HANABURGH 37 F 31/33 F3539 RED HOOK NY 2:31:16 11:33
333 68 LAURA ROY 40 F 35/37 F4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 2:31:16 11:33
334 472 LARRY PELEGGI 51 M 17/17 M5054 COLONIE NY 2:32:54 11:40
335 87 APRIL STARK 45 F 20/21 F4549 SOUTH GLENS FALL NY 2:35:36 11:53
336 765 MALLORY STARK 15 F 2/2 F0119 S GLENS FALLS NY 2:35:36 11:53
337 165 ALLISON RICE 26 F 23/23 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:36:15 11:56
338 459 SUSAN FASSETT 63 F 1/3 F6064 BALLSTON SPA NY 2:36:47 11:58
339 460 CHRISTINE WRIGHT 38 F 32/33 F3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 2:36:47 11:58
340 390 NORAH BRENNAN 35 F 33/33 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 2:37:21 12:01
341 66 LINDA PLANTE 60 F 2/3 F6064 MIDDLE GROVE NY 2:37:36 12:02
342 318 TIMOTHY O'DONNELL 22 M 5/5 M2024 HAWTHORNE NJ 2:38:25 12:06
343 265 KIM WARD 50 F 11/12 F5054 HARTFORD NY 2:38:51 12:07
344 516 ERIC LOWDER 39 M 32/32 M3539 QUEENSBURY NY 2:39:20 12:10
345 560 TAMMY MOFFITT 43 F 36/37 F4044 QUEENSBURY NY 2:39:20 12:10
346 337 MAUREEN SOMERWIL 34 F 36/36 F3034 BINGHAMTON NY 2:42:29 12:24
347 82 DALE COOPER 47 M 27/27 M4549 PLAINSBORO NJ 2:50:32 13:01
348 58 DENISE MCQUADE 47 F 21/21 F4549 SCHUYLERVILLE NY 2:52:32 13:10
349 88 LINDA KEELEY 63 F 3/3 F6064 WATERFORD NY 2:53:00 13:12
350 319 NANCY O'DONNELL 52 F 12/12 F5054 HAWTHORNE NJ 3:05:39 14:10
351 11 EILEEN YODER 55 F 4/5 F5559 MALTA NY 3:11:25 14:37
352 10 LOUISE YEILDING 57 F 5/5 F5559 SAN CLEMENTE CA 3:11:25 14:37
353 321 REGINA TUMIDAJEWICZ 81 F 1/1 F6599 AMSTERDAM NY 3:12:01 14:39
354 69 JACQUELINE CAREY 43 F 37/37 F4044 NASSAU NY 3:12:33 14:42

FMRRC Members are highlighted in RED