24th Annual Mule Haul 8K Foot Race

             Fort Hunter, NY         June 17, 2007 10:00 a.m.

Place Div Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace
===== === =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    1   1 NICHOLAS J CONWAY    32 M ALBANY          NY   25:47  5:11
    2   1 ANDY ALLSTADT        24 M ENDICOTT        NY   25:59  5:14
    3   2 CHUCK TERRY          25 M ALBANY          NY   26:03  5:14
    4   1 BRENDAN DEVINE       16 M BETHEL          NY   26:35  5:21
    5   3 JAMIE RODRIGUEZ      26 M ALBANY          NY   26:45  5:23
    6   2 BIRANT AKBAY         18 M NISKAYUNA       NY   27:27  5:31
    7   1 VOLKER BURKOWSKI     35 M GANSEVOORT      NY   28:18  5:42
    8   3 JAMIE GLOVER         16 M CLIFTON PARK    NY   28:30  5:44
    9   4 SCOTT BARTON         23 M FORT PLAIN      NY   29:15  5:53
   10   1 BILL VENNER          48 M GRANVILLE       NY   29:53  6:01
   11   2 CHRIS BUCKLEY        45 M BURNT HILLS     NY   29:57  6:01
   12   1 EMILY BRYANS         39 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:04  6:03
   13   4 KEVIN WOLFE          19 M FONDA           NY   30:09  6:04
   14   1 ROB HUDYNCIA         44 M FORT PLAIN      NY   30:09  6:04
   15   2 BRIAN DeBRACCIO      41 M SCOTIA          NY   30:11  6:04
   16   3 KEVIN M CONWAY       40 M ALBANY          NY   30:16  6:05
   17   1 ROB COLBORN          52 M NISKAYUNA       NY   30:21  6:06
   18   1 ELIZABETH PADDOCK    26 F ALBANY          NY   30:27  6:08
   19   2 DANA PETERSON        36 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   30:29  6:08
   20   3 JIM MANEY            49 M SLINGERLANDS    NY   30:49  6:12
   21   4 ED MENIS             42 M SCHENECTADY     NY   31:08  6:16
   22   5 STU PALCZAK          42 M AMSTERDAM       NY   31:09  6:16
   23   4 RICK LESIAK          47 M GALWAY          NY   31:11  6:16
   24   1 PATRICK GLOVER       60 M CLIFTON PARK    NY   31:22  6:19
   25   5 RYAN HUDYNCIA        17 M FORT PLAIN      NY   31:44  6:23
   26   6 ROB MOREY            16 M AMSTERDAM       NY   31:55  6:26
   27   2 MARC MILLER          38 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   31:58  6:26
   28   2 JIM NEWLOVE          51 M ROME            NY   32:05  6:28
   29   1 MARY BUCK            43 F ALTAMONT        NY   32:06  6:28
   30   2 CHRISTIAN SANDEL     33 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   32:09  6:28
   31   2 RENNE CATALANO       25 F AVERILL PARK    NY   32:18  6:30
   32   1 DENNIS FILMORE       55 M BALLSTON SPA    NY   32:19  6:31
   33   7 ROBBIE BRISKIE       15 M SCHENECTADY     NY   32:20  6:31
   34   8 RYAN BLACKMON        17 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   32:21  6:31
   35   2 ANNE BENSON          42 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   32:21  6:31
   36   1 EVELYN MARRERO       16 F AMSTERDAM       NY   32:23  6:31
   37   3 MEAGHAN DAVEY        21 F AMSTERDAM       NY   32:45  6:36
   38   1 REGINA FLINT         33 F AMSTERDAM       NY   32:58  6:38
   39   3 JAMES JACOBS         50 M BERNE           NY   33:06  6:40
   40   3 PENNY TISKO          38 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   33:13  6:41
   41   2 JIM BOWLES           57 M AMSTERDAM       NY   33:14  6:42
   42   6 ED DREBITKO          44 M SCHENECTADY     NY   33:18  6:42
   43   7 RICHARD MARRERO      41 M AMSTERDAM       NY   33:19  6:43
   44   1 NANCY TAORMINA       48 F ALBANY          NY   33:24  6:44
   45   5 MATTHEW VANSLYKE     25 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   33:27  6:44
   46   4 JUSTINE MOSHER       22 F GLENS FALLS     NY   33:32  6:45
   47   3 ROBERT OATES         56 M DUANESBURG      NY   33:52  6:49
   48   5 KEITH MEYER          49 M SARATOGA SPRING NY   33:53  6:49
   49   4 SCOT McCLOUD         52 M SARATOGA SPRING NY   33:56  6:50
   50   2 NANCY NICHOLSON      45 F QUEENSBURY      NY   34:00  6:51
   51   3 CHERYL DeBRACCIO     41 F SCOTIA          NY   34:18  6:54
   52   8 WILLIAM MURPHY       41 M AMSTERDAM       NY   34:30  6:57
   53   4 JACQUE SCHIFFER      42 F OLIVEBRIDGE     NY   34:34  6:58
   54   9 DOUG LANDON          44 M AMSTERDAM       NY   34:35  6:58
   55   5 MICHAEL CICCHINELLI  51 M CLIFTON PARK    NY   34:36  6:58
   56   6 BRIAN TEAGUE         48 M GLENS FALLS     NY   34:39  6:59
   57   3 BRIAN McLAUGHLIN     38 M GLENVILLE       NY   34:41  6:59
   58   2 ERNIE PAQUIN         60 M GANSEVOORT      NY   34:42  6:59
   59   7 THOMAS POULIN        45 M AMSTERDAM       NY   34:45  7:00
   60   5 MEGAN LEITZINGER     40 F ALBANY          NY   34:47  7:00
   61   9 BOB SOBKOWICH        16 M AMSTERDAM       NY   34:54  7:02
   62  10 CHARLES BAUER III    17 M BROADALBIN      NY   35:00  7:03
   63  11 SEATON DREBITKO      16 M SCHENECTADY     NY   35:08  7:04
   64   3 NANCY BRISKIE        49 F SCHENECTADY     NY   35:11  7:05
   65   4 DANIEL OLDEN         55 M QUEENSBURY      NY   35:25  7:08
   66   4 KIMBERLY MISENO-BOW  36 F AMSTERDAM       NY   35:26  7:08
   67   1 JUDY PHELPS          56 F RENSSELAER      NY   35:27  7:08
   68  12 MARK HORNING         15 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   35:28  7:08
   69   5 JAIME STITT          22 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   35:29  7:09
   70   6 BRANDI PAGE          28 F ALBANY          NY   35:32  7:09
   71  13 SEAN FRANKLIN        15 M ESPERANCE       NY   35:35  7:10
   72   2 MARTHA DEGRAZA       56 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   35:36  7:10
   73   6 PAUL LAPAN           54 M SYRACUSE        NY   35:44  7:12
   74  14 PATRICK PETTY        17 M FT PLAIN        NY   35:51  7:13
   75   6 SUE THOMPSON         40 F QUEENSBURY      NY   35:52  7:13
   76  15 DAN PALMERINO        15 M AMSTERDAM       NY   35:54  7:14
   77   7 MARCUS HARAZIN       51 M DELMAR          NY   35:59  7:15
   78   1 MICHAEL SCOTT        13 M FULTONVILLE     NY   36:07  7:16
   79   2 ALEX KUHL            17 F BROADALBIN      NY   36:13  7:18
   80  16 RICK DUFRESNE        16 M AMSTERDAM       NY   36:22  7:19
   81   8 TIMOTHY DUFRESNE, S  51 M AMSTERDAM       NY   36:25  7:20
   82   2 JARED ZAETZ          14 M FORT HUNTER     NY   36:26  7:20
   83   3 ANNA KOLBE           17 F FULTONVILLE     NY   36:27  7:20
   84   3 TOM ADAMS            62 M ROTTERDAM       NY   36:32  7:21
   85  18 JEREMY MATTAS        16 M AMSTERDAM       NY   36:36  7:22
   86   6 TIMOTHY DUFRESNE, J  24 M AMSTERDAM       NY   36:40  7:23
   87   9 ROBERT WASICZKO      50 M NEW HARTFORD    NY   36:42  7:23
   88  10 ROGER ROCKWELL       40 M FORT PLAIN      NY   36:48  7:24
   89   4 GREG BOWN            35 M BROADALBIN      NY   36:53  7:25
   90   7 RICK MOREY JR        21 M AMSTERDAM       NY   36:57  7:26
   91   5 RICH TANCHYK         55 M SARATOGA SPRING NY   37:01  7:27
   92   8 GORDON HARDER        46 M BROADALBIN      NY   37:08  7:29
   93   9 DAVID LESTER         47 M ONEONTA         NY   37:12  7:29
   94  10 STEVEN SILVERBERG    49 M NISKAYUNA       NY   37:15  7:30
   95  10 KUNTER AKBAY         51 M NISKAYUNA       NY   37:18  7:31
   96   7 PATTY MOORE          41 F QUEENSBURY      NY   37:28  7:33
   97  11 JEFFREY PEIL         52 M SCHENECTADY     NY   37:42  7:35
   98   4 DAVID HAYES          63 M NISKAYUNA       NY   37:42  7:35
   99   6 TIM CARVER           56 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   37:53  7:38
  100  11 MICHAEL SULLIVAN     48 M HAGAMAN         NY   38:07  7:40
  101   3 JON NELSON           12 M AMSTERDAM       NY   38:15  7:42
  102  12 MIKE KICINSKI        48 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   38:17  7:42
  103   7 VANESSA HENRY        20 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   38:19  7:43
  104  19 AUSTIN POULIS        15 M AMSTERDAM       NY   38:22  7:44
  105   5 MICHELE LAKE         35 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   38:27  7:45
  106  12 MARK REGAN           51 M GLENS FALLS     NY   38:29  7:45
  107   8 DIANE HANSON         42 F FONDA           NY   38:44  7:48
  108   5 RICHARD GEER         60 M FT PLAIN        NY   38:45  7:48
  109   7 THOMAS CONSTANTINE   56 M AMSTERDAM       NY   38:53  7:50
  110   8 SHANNON PINGITORE    29 F FONDA           NY   38:53  7:50
  111   6 DARRYL FERGUSON      60 M AMSTERDAM       NY   39:06  7:52
  112   8 ANDREW LAURIA        23 M WELLS           NY   39:16  7:54
  113  13 VINCE JULIANO        50 M SCHENECTADY     NY   39:19  7:55
  114  14 WALTER WINTSCH       52 M BURNT HILLS     NY   39:25  7:56
  115   4 VICTORIA JABLONSKI   18 F AMSTERDAM       NY   40:12  8:06
  116   3 CECILY DEXTER        57 F NEW YORK        NY   40:14  8:06
  117   1 CHRIS RUSH           71 M SCHENECTADY     NY   40:35  8:10
  118   1 JOAN CELENTANO       53 F SCHENECTADY     NY   40:37  8:11
  119   9 BILL DUFRESNE        26 M AMSTERDAM       NY   40:53  8:14
  120  11 BILL MANNING         44 M EAST SYRACUSE   NY   40:55  8:14
  121  12 BARRY FORD           44 M NORTHVILLE      NY   41:03  8:16
  122  13 DANIEL MORGAN        41 M SCHENECTADY     NY   41:09  8:17
  123   5 JANE BUROUGHS        18 F AMSTERDAM       NY   41:17  8:19
  124  14 CHRIS SALVATO        44 M SCOTIA          NY   41:32  8:22
  125  15 PATRICK WHELLY       54 M TRIBES HILL     NY   41:45  8:24
  126  15 JOSEPH SISE          44 M AMSTERDAM       NY   41:46  8:25
  127  16 SHAWN SPONABLE       43 M SALISBURY CENTE NY   41:49  8:25
  128  16 ERIC PARKER          51 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   41:50  8:25
  129   6 SARAH DZIKOWICZ      36 F AMSTERDAM       NY   42:00  8:27
  130   8 BOBBY STEWART, SR    55 M FONDA           NY   42:17  8:31
  131   9 DAVID O'BRIEN        57 M SCHENECTADY     NY   42:27  8:33
  132   9 REBECCA KRUGER       24 F FULTONVILLE     NY   42:31  8:34
  133  17 ROBERT KRUGER        53 M FULTONVILLE     NY   42:36  8:35
  134  13 JOHN MORAN           45 M SCHENECTADY     NY   42:40  8:35
  135   2 BETH TOMLINSON       32 F BROADALBIN      NY   42:48  8:37
  136   3 JENNIFER LUTZ        32 F ALBANY          NY   42:55  8:38
  137  17 PAUL LIGON           43 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   42:57  8:39
  138   2 JILL MEHAN           52 F TROY            NY   43:10  8:41
  139   5 JASON HAMSHAR        36 M FORT PLAIN      NY   43:30  8:45
  140  18 CHUCK NILES          52 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   43:37  8:47
  141   6 STEPHEN TOMLINSON    39 M BROADALBIN      NY   43:46  8:49
  142  14 ED CONWAY            47 M AMSTERDAM       NY   43:50  8:50
  143   3 RICHARD DelMALLIE    34 M FONDA           NY   44:06  8:53
  144   7 DAVID FLANSBRUG      62 M LITTLE FALLS    NY   44:14  8:54
  145  10 MELISSA VECCHIO      25 F LATHAM          NY   44:17  8:55
  146  18 JIM VECCHIO          40 M FONDA           NY   44:18  8:55
  147  10 RICKEY MORGAN        55 M STILLWATER      NY   44:31  8:58
  148  10 CHRIS FORD           28 M HARTFORD        CT   44:41  9:00
  149  19 RICK VERTUCCI        43 M FT HUNTER       NY   44:43  9:00
  150   7 MELISSA NAPLE        36 F NEW YORK        NY   44:44  9:00
  151  15 TODD TRAXEL          48 M BLOSSVALE       NY   44:45  9:00
  152  20 MIKE LANGEVIN        42 M SCHENECTADY     NY   44:47  9:01
  153  11 DANE LUEY            23 M ONEONTA         NY   44:52  9:02
  154   8 ROBERT FAIRMAN       60 M JOHNSTON        NY   44:54  9:02
  155  19 JOHN NEWELL          54 M AMSTERDAM       NY   45:07  9:05
  156   2 GEORGE FREEMAN       75 M COBLESKILL      NY   45:11  9:06
  157  11 JENNIFER HICKOK      29 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   45:14  9:06
  158   4 DEB FINKLE           49 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   45:15  9:07
  159  20 DAVID BARLOW         53 M LATHAM          NY   45:15  9:07
  160   6 JESSICA LESTER       17 F ESPERANCE       NY   45:16  9:07
  161   3 JOANNE BARLOW        52 F LATHAM          NY   45:18  9:07
  162  21 KEVIN HOEHN          53 M ROME            NY   45:23  9:08
  163  12 LAURA SKLADZINSKI    21 F ALBANY          NY   45:32  9:10
  164   3 LAWRENCE FISHER      74 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   45:34  9:10
  165   9 TINA HAYDEN          44 F SCHENECTADY     NY   45:36  9:11
  166  13 JESSICA BONFEY       24 F ONEONTA         NY   45:43  9:12
  167   9 DEAN FASSETT         61 M BALLSTON SPA    NY   45:46  9:13
  168   7 KRISTI HANSON        19 F FONDA           NY   45:51  9:14
  169  10 JESSE DINKIN         60 M SCHENECTADY     NY   45:53  9:14
  170   8 LAURA BARLOW         17 F LATHAM          NY   45:57  9:15
  171   9 KATIE BARLOW         18 F LATHAM          NY   45:58  9:15
  172   1 KELLIE LAWTON        12 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   45:59  9:15
  173   4 ARMAND LANGEVIN      70 M COHOES          NY   46:00  9:16
  174  11 MICHAEL COOPER       62 M NEW YORK        NY   46:03  9:16
  175  11 JACK NEWLOVE         58 M NISKAYUNA       NY   46:12  9:18
  176   1 EDWARD BROWN         65 M MAYFIELD        NY   46:14  9:19
  177   4 CHERYL MAJEWSKI      57 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   46:32  9:22
  178  14 NICOLE FERLAZZO      20 F AMSTERDAM       NY   46:33  9:22
  179   5 JOE KELLY            73 M MANANDS         NY   46:43  9:24
  180   2 DONALD REXFORD       65 M PATTERSONVILLE  NY   46:46  9:25
  181   8 TRACY KAMINSKI       36 F AMSTERDAM       NY   46:47  9:25
  182  10 JAMIE SAMMONS        16 F FONDA           NY   47:05  9:29
  183  11 LAUREN MENDELL       16 F FONDA           NY   47:14  9:31
  184   1 VIRGINIA MOSHER      60 F DELANSON        NY   47:15  9:31
  185  16 EJ SAMMONS           46 M FONDA           NY   47:22  9:32
  186   4 LAURA LUTZ           30 F WATERVLIET      NY   47:26  9:33
  187   5 EVA McCOURT          34 F GUILDERLAND     NY   47:40  9:36
  188   6 CHARLES BISHOP       71 M REXFORD         NY   47:41  9:36
  189  21 JAY FIDD             40 M DIAMOND POINT   NY   47:42  9:36
  190  22 MARTIN LUEY          54 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   47:49  9:38
  191  17 LARRY PELEGGI        49 M COLONIE         NY   48:03  9:40
  192  10 NANCY GUNTHER        41 F COBLESKILL      NY   48:07  9:41
  193  23 RALPH FEINSTEIN      53 M SCOTIA          NY   48:20  9:44
  194   3 RAY LEE              65 M HALFMOON        NY   48:28  9:45
  195   2 SHERRY DIXON         60 F MAYFIELD        NY   48:37  9:47
  196  24 DAVE STITT           53 M BALLSTON SPA    NY   48:48  9:49
  197  18 GEORGE WERLE         45 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   49:43 10:00
  198  15 HEATHER FORD         29 F HARTFORD        CT   49:45 10:01
  199  16 THEA YURKEWECZ       22 F FULTONVILLE     NY   50:00 10:04
  200   4 CODY COOPER          12 M JOHNSTOWN       NY   50:03 10:04
  201  20 DOUG FIDD            15 M DIAMOND POINT   NY   50:09 10:06
  202  17 RACHEL LUCH          25 F PORTER CORNERS  NY   50:40 10:12
  203   3 SIBY JACOBSON        64 F CANAAN          NY   50:54 10:15
  204  19 CHARLES BOUSA JR     46 M BROADALBIN      NY   51:04 10:17
  205   2 SKYLAR SWATT         10 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   51:36 10:23
  206   3 ALEXIS SWATT         12 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   51:36 10:23
  207   5 JUDY SWATT           46 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   51:37 10:23
  208  12 RICHARD DIXON        60 M MAYFIELD        NY   51:44 10:25
  209  25 JOE McKNIGHT         53 M VALATIE         NY   51:46 10:25
  210  20 BOB SANFORD          45 M SCHENECTADY     NY   52:09 10:30
  211  18 CASEY DINKIN         25 F ALBANY          NY   52:34 10:35
  212   7 BOBBY STEWART, JR    36 M FONDA           NY   52:56 10:39
  213   4 SUSAN FASSETT        62 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   54:07 10:54
  214  12 KARA DREBITKO        19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   54:36 10:59
  215  11 DONNA PANZL          43 F BROADALBIN      NY   54:48 11:02
  216   1 BETTY LANGEVIN       67 F COHOES          NY   54:50 11:02
  217   4 JUDEE LAURIA         52 F WELLS           NY   54:57 11:04
  218  21 MARCUS WILSON        49 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   55:12 11:07
  219   5 MARILYN FAIRMAN      60 F JOHNSTON        NY   55:31 11:11
  220   6 MARGARET MERCHANT    46 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   55:57 11:16
  221  12 LINDA MORAN          44 F SCHENECTADY     NY   56:28 11:22
  222   5 ANITA HANABURGH      59 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   56:34 11:23
  223   5 ANN MICHALEK         54 F DELMAR          NY   57:04 11:29
  224   9 RAQUEL SWATT         39 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   57:27 11:34
  225   7 ELIZABETH MOWREY     48 F CAROGA LAKE     NY   57:27 11:34
  226  12 FRANK DeMASI         58 M SCHENECTADY     NY   58:03 11:41
  227  22 BOB FANCHER          46 M GLOVERSVILLE    NY   59:02 11:53
  228  26 PETER GRECO          50 M FORT JOHNSON    NY 1:02:09 12:30
  229  13 ARLEEN REYELL        44 F NISKAYUNA       NY 1:02:23 12:33
  230  13 JOHN NAPLE           60 M AMSTERDAM       NY 1:04:33 13:00
  231   6 VIRGINIA HAMSHAR     54 F FORT PLAIN      NY 1:05:52 13:15
  232   4 EMILY GRECO          14 F FORT JOHNSON    NY 1:09:33 14:00
  233  13 KATIE GRECO          19 F FORT JOHNSON    NY 1:09:35 14:00